AFT presents
GTS-Logo.pngGES-Logo.pngGAS-Logo.png

Event Results

Please check back regularly for result updates.
You can filter by a series or a year or both one series and one year, by selecting the filter buttons below.

  GAS Rd 1 Mid

   Code A_RD1_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1WE TRIEDBarryMuscioDavidWicks20.600.0000.000.000.60100

   No prize data available for GAS Rd 1 Mid
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GAS Rd 1 Mid

   Code A_RD1_M_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1THAT'LL JEWWilliamSmithLukeAllman52.150.0000.000.002.15100
2THE MAD SHUEY'SGRANTSCHUBERTRadleySchubert31.330.7600.000.001.3399
3CARNAGE LURESNICKSEBBENSALEX YOUNG51.240.0000.000.001.2498
4JUST CHIPSMathewGuffoggBrettGuffogg10.370.0000.000.000.3797
5RUSTY TREBLESGeoffreyJamesStevenJames00.000.0000.000.000.0086

Prizes for event GAS Rd 1 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1THAT'LL JEW0150Majorcraft BassPara
BBTHE MAD SHUEY'S01001 x Atomic Prize Pack
$0$250Round Prize Total: $250

  GAS Rd 1 North

   Code A_RD1_N_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SIZE MATTERSBrendynClareBrendonChitts10.250.0000.000.000.25100

   No prize data available for GAS Rd 1 North
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GAS Rd 1 North

   Code A_RD1_N_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1FISHIN.COM.AU/SEARINGTACKLEJustinThompsonAnthonyCorrenti52.660.6700.000.002.66100
2WIND KNOTJoshBellAlexWatson52.250.0000.000.002.2599
3JASNMARGIJasonKempMargiCollins20.620.0000.000.000.6298
4SAVAGE BOATS/BRISBANE RIVER FISHING 1StevenMurphyPaulPollock00.000.0000.000.000.0087

Prizes for event GAS Rd 1 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1FISHIN.COM.AU/SEARINGTACKLE0150Majorcraft Basspara Rod
$0$150Round Prize Total: $150

  GAS Rd 2 Mid

   Code A_RD2_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1WE TRIEDBarryMuscioDavidWicks20.510.0000.000.000.51100

Prizes for event GAS Rd 2 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1WE TRIED01391 x Majorcraft BassPara
$0$139Round Prize Total: $139

  GAS Rd 2 Mid

   Code A_RD2_M_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1CARNAGE LURESNICKSEBBENSALEX YOUNG41.610.0000.000.001.61100
2JUST CHIPSMathewGuffoggBrettGuffogg10.310.0000.000.000.3199
3THE MAD SHUEY'SGRANTSCHUBERTRadleySchubert00.000.0000.000.000.0088

Prizes for event GAS Rd 2 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1CARNAGE LURES01501 x Majorcraft BassPara Rod
$0$150Round Prize Total: $150

  GAS Rd 2 North

   Code A_RD2_N_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1LAM'Z BROTHERCuongLamTbaTba31.140.0000.000.001.14100
2JOSH & ALEXJoshBellAlexWatson20.850.0000.000.000.8599
3SIZE MATTERSBrendynClareBrendonChitts10.280.0000.000.000.2898
4HARRY AND JACKSONJacksonMitchellHarry.10.260.0000.000.000.2697

Prizes for event GAS Rd 2 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1LAM'Z BROTHER01501 x Majorcraft BassPara Rod
2JOSH & ALEX0100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize
3SIZE MATTERS0100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
4HARRY AND JACKSON0100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BB02691 x Mako PC Glasses
$0$719Round Prize Total: $719

  GAS Rd 2 North

   Code A_RD2_N_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SEABOMBRyanKennyWarwickLyndon52.210.6800.000.002.21100
2FISHIN.COM.AU/SEARINGTACKLEJustinThompsonAnthonyCorrenti31.230.0000.000.001.2399
3WIND KNOTJoshBellAlexWatson10.490.4900.000.000.4998
4JASNMARGIJasonKempMargiCollins10.210.0000.000.000.2197

Prizes for event GAS Rd 2 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1SEABOMB01501 x Majorcraft BassPara Rod
BBSEABOMB01001 x Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
$0$250Round Prize Total: $250

  GAS Rd 3 Mid

   Code A_RD3_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1FISHIN COMES FIRSTLeighStoutIsaacGolby52.660.9500.000.002.66100
2KEEPIN' IT REELAdamReeveMatthewHagarty40.900.0000.000.000.9099
3TEAM BROOKODennisBrookiingAngelaRiding00.000.0000.000.000.0088

Prizes for event GAS Rd 3 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1FISHIN COMES FIRST0150GTS Entry Fee
BBFISHIN COMES FIRST02691 x Mako PC Glasses
$0$419Round Prize Total: $419

  GAS Rd 3 Mid

   Code A_RD3_M_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1THE MAD SHUEY'SGRANTSCHUBERTRadleySchubert31.350.7000.000.001.35100
2TEAM MELVILLELukeMelvilleBruceMelville10.750.0000.000.000.7599
3RENEGADENathanRyanReidTierney10.480.0000.000.000.4898
4CARNAGE LURESNICKSEBBENSALEX YOUNG10.440.0000.000.000.4497

Prizes for event GAS Rd 3 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1THE MAD SHUEY'S01501 x Majorcraft BassPara Rod
2TEAM MELVILLE0139Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
$0$289Round Prize Total: $289

  GAS Rd 3 North

   Code A_RD3_N_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SIZE MATTERSBrendynClareBrendonChitts51.570.0000.000.001.57100
2KMAN FISHINGAlexander KlassenNANA20.630.0000.000.000.6399
3HARRY AND JACKSONJacksonMitchellHarry.10.240.0000.000.000.2498

   No prize data available for GAS Rd 3 North
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GAS Rd 3 North

   Code A_RD3_N_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SAVAGE BOATS/BRISBANE RIVER FISHING 1StevenMurphyPaulPollock51.890.0000.000.001.89100
2WIND KNOTJoshBellAlexWatson10.570.0000.000.000.5799
3FISHIN.COM.AU/SEARINGTACKLEJustinThompsonAnthonyCorrenti10.390.0000.000.000.3998

Prizes for event GAS Rd 3 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
101501 x Majorcraft BassPara Rod
20139Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
30100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BB02691 x Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
$0$658Round Prize Total: $658

  GAS Rd 4 Mid

   Code A_RD4_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1TIMNCAMCameron McleodTimCurrie53.348.4000.000.003.34100
2HARRY AND JACKSONJacksonMitchellHarry.52.720.8400.000.002.7299
3AVOIDING HOUSEWORKGlenLuckMckenzieLuck52.581.0200.000.002.5898
4ASSAULTCraigAtta-singhPaulWaters52.110.0000.000.002.1197
5DRIFT AND LIFTPeterGoughLucasGough51.680.0000.000.001.6896
6TEAM GRUNTERGarryMontfordCoreyMontford20.570.0000.000.000.5795

Prizes for event GAS Rd 4 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1TIMNCAM0150GTS Entry Fee
2HARRY AND JACKSON01391 x Majorcraft BassPara Rod
BBTIMNCAM02691 x Mako PC Glasses
$0$558Round Prize Total: $558

  GAS Rd 4 North

   Code A_RD4_N_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SIZE MATTERSBrendynClareBrendonChitts52.650.6900.000.002.65100
2SEABOMBRyanKennyTBALater52.220.0000.000.002.2299
3JOSH & ALEX 2JoshBellAlexWatson52.160.0000.000.002.1698
4MEALS ON REELS52.140.0000.000.002.1497
5AVOIDING HOUSEWORKGlenLuckMckenzieLuck52.030.0000.000.002.0396
6KMANAlexander Klassen51.590.0000.000.001.5995
7TEAM JWCJasonWalshWayneShappard20.990.0000.000.000.9994

Prizes for event GAS Rd 4 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1SIZE MATTERS0150GTS Entry Fee
2SEABOMB01391 x Majorcraft BassPara Rod
BBSIZE MATTERS01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$0$478Round Prize Total: $478

  GAS Rd 5 Mid

   Code A_RD5_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1POLYMATES IanCairncrossNikSurdonjic10.500.0000.000.000.50100
2KEEPIN' IT REELAdamReeveMatthewHagarty10.320.0000.000.000.3299
3NICK & RYANNickSebbensRyan Thomson00.000.0000.000.000.0088

Prizes for event GAS Rd 5 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1POLYMATES 0150GTS Entry Fee
BBPOLYMATES 02691 x Mako PC Glasses
$0$419Round Prize Total: $419

  GAS Rd 5 North

   Code A_RD5_N_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SEABOMBRyanKennyTBALater52.050.0000.000.002.05100
2HAVE A CHATStephenMcleanAnthonyMelchior51.760.0000.000.001.7699
3KMANAlexander Klassen31.200.0000.000.001.2098
4WHAT FISHMarkShannonTbaTba31.120.0000.000.001.1297
4JOSH & ALEX 2JoshBellAlexWatson31.120.0000.000.001.1297
6HARRY AND JACKSONJacksonMitchellHarry.20.980.0000.000.000.9895
7AVOIDING HOUSEWORKGlenLuckMckenzieLuck30.910.0000.000.000.9194
8BRETT AND BAILEYBrettCrawfordBaileyCrawford10.350.0000.000.000.3593
9MEADOW PLOWERDomAzar RyderNash00.000.0000.000.000.0082
9JASNMARGIJasonKempMargiCollins00.000.0000.000.000.0082

   No prize data available for GAS Rd 5 North
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 1 Bass

   Code B_RD1_N_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BASS BROTHERS_2013DaveYoungGavinDunn42.880.0023.240.006.12100
2TEAM GREENDavidGreenCampbellGreen33.790.0010.420.004.2199
3HUMMINBIRD/IMPACT TACKLETimMorganDanStead22.842.0100.000.002.8498
4ACE SPINNERBAITS_2013MattJohnsonShaunFackenhreen10.360.0032.270.002.6397
5SAS BRAID_2013MarkReinbottKevinParke22.310.0000.000.002.3196
6AVOIDING HOUSEWORKGlenLuckMckenzieLuck00.000.0011.950.001.9595
7BUSTING BRAID_2014johnsiggsgarymiddleton00.000.0041.900.001.9094
8SAMURAI REACTION/OXENFORD BAIT AND TACKLEJoeAllanRobMarch10.480.0011.190.001.6793
9PFLUEGER/UNITIKA_2013StephenKanowskiCraig Simmons10.370.0010.780.001.1592
10DAMIKI / NORDIC STAGE_2013StuartFranceAndrewBaunach10.580.0010.480.001.0691
11TT'S_2013SimonBarkhuizenSimonBarkhuizen june20.750.0000.000.000.7590
12BALLINA MARINELAND / HONDAKenFitzgibbonJarrahFitzgibbon10.710.0000.000.000.7189
13SAMURAI REACTION_2013GLYNBARKHUIZENMikeConnelly10.470.0000.000.000.4788
14LOWRANCE GEN2_2013TraceyMammenAlanBritcliffe10.360.0000.000.000.3687
15REDNOSE ATTACK_2013PaulGillespieStephenMcLean00.000.0000.000.000.0076
15GAMAKATSU/BALLINA MARINELAND_2013AdrianMelchiorSteveOtto00.000.0000.000.000.0076
15BASS WRANGLERS_2013DavidBurkeMattBurke00.000.0000.000.000.0076
15SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreJosephUrquhart00.000.0000.000.000.0076
15GREEN MACHINE_2013JAY GILLESPIEKIRALEEPLATER00.000.0000.000.000.0076
15LOCKED DRAG PRODUCTIONS_2013TrevorFooteScottClinton00.000.0000.000.000.0076
15ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred00.000.0000.000.000.0076
15FISH N BITS_2013JamieFacerJaydenFacer00.000.0000.000.000.0076

   No prize data available for Rd 1 Bass
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 2 Bass

   Code B_RD2_N_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1PFLUEGER/UNITIKA_2013CraigSimmonsSteveKanowski43.891.5922.160.006.05100
2TEAM SUZUKIBarry ReynoldsGlennWojtasik32.050.0043.970.006.0299
3BASS BROTHERS_2013DaveYoungGavinDunn43.240.0042.180.005.4298
4HUMMINBIRD/IMPACT TACKLETimMorganDanStead42.230.0042.580.004.8197
5SAMURAI REACTION_2013GLYNBARKHUIZENMikeConnelly21.320.0042.880.004.2096
6PONTOON 21 / MARKS CUSTOM FISHINGDenisMetzdorfJarrydAleckson32.120.0021.260.003.3895
7BUSTING BRAID_2014JohnSiggsGaryMiddleton11.491.4911.681.683.1794
8SAS BRAID_2013MarkReinbottKevinParke31.740.0021.110.002.8593
9UNITIKA 2PeterLeggettPeterMorgan10.610.0041.970.002.5892
10GAMAKATSU/BALLINA MARINELAND_2013AdrianMelchiorTBA42.510.0000.000.002.5191
10TEAM GREENDavidGreenCampbellGreen42.510.0000.000.002.5191
12TEAM FISH CULTURENigelMiddletonAndrewWoods21.860.0010.440.002.3089
13SIXTY WEB DESIGN_2013DavidWilliamsonKarenFontaine21.630.0010.620.002.2588
14AVOIDING HOUSEWORKGlenLuckMckenzieLuck22.011.4700.000.002.0187
152-STIX_2013MichaelRobinsonPaulMcClymont42.000.0000.000.002.0086
16ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred31.890.0000.000.001.8985
17SAMURAI REACTION/OXENFORD BAIT AND TACKLERobMarchSimonSaint00.000.0031.700.001.7084
18DAMIKI / NORDIC STAGE_2013StuartFranceAndrewBaunach10.730.0010.450.001.1883
19BASS WRANGLERS_2013DavidBurkeMattBurke00.000.0011.150.001.1582
20TACKLE TACTICS_2013ShaunParkinsonDaveBrace10.630.0000.000.000.6381
21BALLINA MARINELAND / HONDAKenFitzgibbonJarrahFitzgibbon10.580.0000.000.000.5880
22IMPACT TACKLE_2013ROBBIERAYNERDarren Harvey10.530.0000.000.000.5379
23AUSTACKLE BASS_2013StevenBrookerJamieBrooker00.000.0000.000.000.0068
23HANS-MACK_2013StephenMcleanHansJenson00.000.0000.000.000.0068

   No prize data available for Rd 2 Bass
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GES Rd 1

   Code E_RD1_X_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan52.440.0083.480.005.92100
2TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaKendallSoo52.050.00103.740.005.7999
3TT / ECOGEAR / NORDICJamesHowarthLukeRogan51.510.00103.190.004.7098
4SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie51.590.0062.520.004.1197
5ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred51.710.0061.820.003.5396
6BUSH N BEACH/BERKLEY/ABU GARCIAChrisBrittonLexIrwin51.830.0041.430.003.2695
7MAJORCRAFT / QFMGraysonFongWillLee51.860.0041.370.003.2394
8SIMRADStephenWilsonBenLockwood31.330.0000.000.001.3393
9GAMAKATSU / MEGABASSMichaelStarkeyZacSkyring20.590.0000.000.000.5992

Prizes for event GES Rd 1
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AU15180
2TEAM LOWRANCE5060
$2024$0Round Prize Total: $2024

  GES Rd 1

   Code E_RD1_X_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred52.230.00105.730.007.96100
2R & J BATTERIES SCOTT BUTLERSCOTT BUTLER52.620.00105.150.007.7799
3BUSH N BEACH/GAMAKATSUChrisBrittonLexIrwin52.780.84104.850.007.6398
4PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan52.060.0031.170.003.2397
5GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI / ATOMICMichaelStarkeyZacSkyring52.260.0000.000.002.2696
6777CuongLamVinhLam51.800.0000.000.001.8095

Prizes for event GES Rd 1
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1ATOMIC HARDZ13500
BBBUSN N BEACH 204391 x Samurai Reaction Rod
$1350$439Round Prize Total: $1789

  GES Rd 2

   Code E_RD2_X_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1LOWRANCE / EVINRUDEMarkHealeyAdrianNeoh53.150.00105.680.008.83100
2CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.900.00105.650.008.5599
3GAMAKATSU / MEGABASSMichaelStarkeyZacSkyring52.030.00105.811.217.8498
4ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREEZacO'SullivanMattArgall52.200.00105.600.007.8097
5BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesTBALater52.860.00104.870.007.7396
6BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin53.250.00104.300.007.5595
7TT LURESKrisHicksonOwenMcpaul51.880.00104.630.006.5194
8QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.310.00104.120.006.4393
9BERKLEY/ABU GARCIA 2TroyVan kampenPeterMacor52.440.00103.830.006.2792
10GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.470.00103.760.006.2391
11MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante41.770.00104.420.006.1990
12DIZTEKLURES.COM.AUCraigGreenawayGordonWilson51.540.00104.600.006.1489
13SUNLINEWayneRobinsonAaronHorne52.060.00104.070.006.1388
14RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanHammond53.100.0093.000.006.1087
15NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree51.810.00104.070.005.8886
16MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardShaneSypher52.750.0093.050.005.8085
17LANCEStuartKellyChrisAttwood52.650.0072.270.004.9284
18PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan00.000.0052.290.002.2983

Prizes for event GES Rd 2
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1LOWRANCE / EVINRUDE30370
2CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES10120
3GAMAKATSU / MEGABASS00Prize Donated Back to 4th
4ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREE08802 x Samurai Reaction Rods
BBGAMAKATSU / MEGABASS00Prize Donated Back
$4049$880Round Prize Total: $4929

  GES Rd 2

   Code E_RD2_X_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu53.550.00105.210.008.76100
2LOWRANCE / EVINRUDEMarkHealeyJackDihm52.440.00105.880.008.3299
3BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesVaughnLewis53.030.00104.940.007.9798
4LIQUID MAYHEM SCENTZacO'SullivanMattArgall53.130.00104.560.007.6997
5FISHIN COMES FIRSTLeighStoutIsaacGolby52.390.00105.170.007.5696
6GAMAKATSU / RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandTBALater52.500.00104.680.007.1895
7BREAM ONBeauStartinJohnStartin52.820.00103.820.006.6494
8BERKLEYRussellBabekhulChrisGates52.931.24103.470.006.4093
9ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanSimonJohnson41.620.00104.700.006.3292
10SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart52.110.0083.270.005.3891
11YEP,I'M ON FISHINGAdamMaddalenaAmyMaddalena41.570.0083.220.004.7990
12NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree00.000.00104.060.004.0689
13PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfRobertaPearce00.000.00103.920.003.9288
14GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI / ATOMICMichaelStarkeyZacSkyring52.210.0031.280.003.4987

Prizes for event GES Rd 2
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES23620
2LOWRANCE / EVINRUDE7870
BBBERKLEY04391 x Samurai Reaction Rod
$3149$439Round Prize Total: $3588

  GES Rd 3

   Code E_RD3_X_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred53.270.84105.820.009.09100
2BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey52.850.00105.050.007.9099
3TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaAyshaKhan51.760.00105.971.257.7398
4SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie41.350.00105.560.006.9197
5SHADSShaneWolhuterNathanWolhuter52.200.00104.640.006.8496
6GAMAKATSU / MEGABASSMichaelStarkeyZacSkyring52.010.00104.430.006.4495
7BUSH N BEACH/BERKLEY/ABU GARCIAChrisBrittonLexIrwin51.810.00103.990.005.8094
8TT / ECOGEAR / NORDICJamesHowarthJUSTINDESMARCHELIER41.530.0083.120.004.6593
9PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan21.430.9452.720.004.1592
10777CuongLamKhoiPhan52.150.0020.620.002.7791

Prizes for event GES Rd 3
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1ATOMIC HARDZ16870
2BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHA5620
BBTEAM LOWRANCE04391 x Samurai Reaction Rod
$2249$439Round Prize Total: $2688

  GES Rd 4

   Code E_RD4_X_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1GAMAKATSU / MEGABASSZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.760.80106.290.009.05100
2BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey53.260.71104.020.007.2899
3ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred52.700.00104.570.847.2798
4GAMAKATSU/BALLINAMARINELANDAdrian MelchiorAaronSwanson52.130.00104.760.816.8997
5BUSH N BEACH/BERKLEY/ABU GARCIAChrisBrittonLexIrwin52.710.00104.150.006.8696
6GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleBradleyMorante20.900.00103.840.004.7495
7MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteMatCameron52.400.0031.170.003.5794
8SIMRADBenLockwoodMickLeavey00.000.0000.000.000.0083

Prizes for event GES Rd 4
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1GAMAKATSU / MEGABASS13500
2BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHA4500
BBATOMIC HARDZ04391 x Samurai Reaction Rod
$1800$439Round Prize Total: $2239

  Grand Final Bass 2013

   Code GFB_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
0GAMAKATSU/BALLINA MARINELAND_2013AdrianMelchiorSteveEldred00.000.0000.000.000.0091
0ACE SPINNERBAITS_2013MattJohnsonGavinDunn00.000.0000.000.000.0091
0SAS BRAID_2013MarkReinbottKevinParke00.000.0000.000.000.0091
0SIXTY WEB DESIGN_2013DavidWilliamsonKarenFontaine00.000.0000.000.000.0091
0PFLUEGER/UNITIKA_2013StephenKanowskiCraig Simmons00.000.0000.000.000.0091
0DAMIKI / NORDIC STAGE_2013StuartFranceAndrewBaunach00.000.0000.000.000.0091
0REDNOSE ATTACK_2013PaulGillespieStephenMclean00.000.0000.000.000.0091
0BALLINA MARINELAND / HONDAKenFitzgibbonMattGibson00.000.0000.000.000.0091
0TEAM SUZUKIBarry ReynoldsGlennWojtasik00.000.0000.000.000.0091

   No prize data available for Grand Final Bass 2013
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GES Grand Final 2015

   Code GFE_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie106.460.00105.200.0011.66100
2ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred105.570.00105.220.0010.7999
3ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREEZacO'SullivanMattArgall104.090.00105.830.009.9298
4LOWRANCE / EVINRUDEMarkHealeyJackDihm105.620.00104.290.009.9197
5PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan105.100.00104.110.009.2196
6TT / ECOGEAR / NORDICJamesHowarthLukeRogan104.730.00104.260.008.9995
7SIMRADStephenWilsonBenLockwood83.620.00105.320.008.9494
8QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte104.880.00103.840.008.7293
9BUSH N BEACH/BERKLEY/ABU GARCIAChrisBrittonLexIrwin104.760.00103.930.008.6992
10CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu104.450.00104.230.008.6891
11GAMAKATSU / MEGABASSMichaelStarkeyZacSkyring94.740.0052.100.006.8490
12BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey104.540.0052.000.006.5489
13RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandTBALater72.480.00103.390.005.8788

Prizes for event GES Grand Final 2015
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1SAMURAI REACTION RODS65000
2ATOMIC HARDZ01500Lowrance Voucher
3ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREE011182 x Samurai Infinite Rods
$6500$2618Round Prize Total: $9118

  Grand Final 2013

   Code GFT_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1DOBYNS RODSMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith53.730.0052.730.006.46100
2LOWRANCE / EVINRUDEMarkHealeyAdrianNeoh53.110.0053.310.006.4299
3HUNTS MARINES / RAPALA_2013TroyParsonsRyanJamieson52.510.0053.490.006.0098
4FG BLADES_2013FredGreenDamienSkeen52.070.0053.250.005.3297
5BERKLEY 2_2013ScottMcgrathSimonPender51.990.0053.280.005.2796
6ANGLERS CONNECTION PALM BEACH_2014BrettRaynerKristofferHickson52.070.0053.170.005.2495
7HOBIE FISHING_2013GlennRossMarkCrompton52.120.0053.070.005.1994
8BERKLEY/ABU GARCIATroyVan kampenPeterMacor53.130.0051.970.005.1093
9PFLUEGER SIMRAD EVINRUDE_2013AlanLoftusAnthonyThorpe52.480.0052.590.005.0792
10AUSTACKLE / BALLINA MARINELAND_2013JakeStewartStephenWalsh52.310.0052.730.005.0491
114BRIMIN_2013BradWilliamsTraceyWright52.280.0052.670.004.9590
12BOX FISH RESTAURANT_2013ChrisDelandPeterMcKinnon52.300.0052.280.004.5889
12SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.500.0052.080.004.5889
14KOOLABUNG LURES / GARY HOWARD RODS_2013NeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.010.0052.510.004.5287
14KIWI / TT LURESDaveTrinderDanielBrown51.600.0052.920.004.5287
14NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree51.930.0052.590.004.5287
17BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski51.850.0052.460.004.3184
18KBC_2013JamesJonesBlakeOgrady51.880.0052.380.004.2683
18DIZTEKDarrenBorgDavidGriffin52.030.0052.230.004.2683
20NITRO_2013MikeNelsonGrantManusu52.320.0051.580.003.9081
21BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin51.870.0051.990.003.8680
22LOWRANCE/PFLUEGER_2013StephenWilsonBenLockwood52.480.0051.360.003.8479
22SHADSShaneWolhuterRussellBabekhul51.560.0052.280.003.8479
24GLOUCESTER_2013KyleBranchShaneBranch51.690.0042.000.003.6977
25SPORTY'S FISHING 2 / TORAY FISHING LINE_2014AlexRoyZacSkyring51.750.0051.920.003.6776
26MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton51.770.0051.790.003.5675
27COMPLEAT ANGLER BATEMANS BAY / SHIMANO_2013TerryParmenterChristineParmenter51.990.0051.510.003.5074
28BREAM BUSTERSMickWesleyHarryWesley51.620.0051.860.003.4873
29ABU GARCIA / MAKO EYEWEAR_2013NathanMcinnesTimStaunton51.730.0051.620.003.3572
30OUTALINE_2013JohnMorganChrisFindlay51.990.0031.000.002.9971
31ABU GARCIA/PFLUEGER_2014ShaunChapmanDeanHammond51.710.0030.970.002.6870
32DIZTEK LURES EVOLUTION JIGHEADSRodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan51.700.0030.940.002.6469
33CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettJosephUrquhart41.200.0031.200.002.4068
34BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHAAnthonyWisheyBenCollins00.000.0052.180.002.1867
35NITRO RODS_2013PaulWilsonRussMcintosh10.280.0031.160.001.4466
36DUO LURES/COSTA SUNGLASSES_2013GavinJoyceGlenMorgan00.470.0030.940.001.4165
37SCUMLINE FISHING TACKLE_2013AaronCliftonDavidWaddell00.000.0010.480.000.4864
38FAR CANALS_2014ThomasGrayRobBullion20.000.000-0.750.00-0.750

   No prize data available for Grand Final 2013
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Grand Final 2014

   Code GFT_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred52.360.0052.530.004.89100
2GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.360.0052.410.004.7799
3DIZTEKDarrenBorgLizLatukefu52.430.0052.180.004.6198
4VERY ORDINARY FISHERMANWarwickLyndonSimonVaughan52.100.0052.080.004.1897
5BUSTING BRAID_2014JohnSiggsGaryMiddleton52.520.0051.410.003.9396
6IM ON 2_2014TobyBackLOUISTAYLOR41.210.0052.650.003.8695
7DOBYNS RODS / LOWRANCEMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith52.140.0051.600.003.7494
8ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan52.240.0041.410.003.6593
9TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaKendallSoo51.540.0052.020.003.5692
10BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski52.520.0020.830.003.3591
11CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu51.550.0051.590.003.1490
12BERKLEY/CULTIVAVaughnLewisToddRiches52.030.0031.030.003.0689
13RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanHammond51.660.0041.240.002.9088
14SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.130.0020.610.002.7487
15GO CAMPING_2014AshBryantShaneWeedon51.900.0020.800.002.7086
16CONTINUUM FINANCIAL PLANNERSPeterCashmanAlexBailey51.970.0020.720.002.6985
17NORDIC STAGE RODS / TT LURES JamesHowarthLukeRogan51.830.0020.720.002.5584
18BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland51.830.0020.690.002.5283
19BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey20.800.0051.650.002.4582
20GAMAKATSUJoeAllanRobMarch51.930.0010.490.002.4281
21GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon31.090.0041.250.002.3480
22MINNOW_2014Peter JonesGavinHarris51.720.0010.560.002.2879
23PRO LURE AUSTRALIA_2014Clint BeecheyBryce Beechey31.490.0020.730.002.2278
24SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreAlexRoy30.000.0052.060.002.0677
25DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffJasonDisson20.650.0021.340.001.9976
26KEITECH/GENEO KUSTOMSTrentWestJamieMckeown31.070.0020.870.001.9475
27CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks50.820.0031.060.001.8874
28MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton30.940.0020.910.001.8573
29FISHBRAIN_2014GuyStruthersWarren Struthers51.650.0000.000.001.6572
30PONTOON 21 / MARKS CUSTOM FISHINGDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan20.840.0010.430.001.2771
31DIZTEK LURESJoshAlleyBrianWebb20.890.0010.370.001.2670
32RAPALA_2014DanSteadTimMorgan41.250.0000.000.001.2569
33QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte20.580.0020.640.001.2268
34PROCRAFT_2014DarrenSeckoldKyleBranch20.670.0010.410.001.0867
35HELLOWORLD TRAVEL WESTFIELD HELENSVALEMartinKentChrisWatson30.960.0000.000.000.9666
36TEAM HOPEFULGREG BURKEARRANKILOH10.360.0010.400.000.7665
37FAR CANALS_2014ThomasGrayRobBullion10.500.0000.000.000.5064
38ALL THE GEAR NO IDEA_2014RussMorganBrendonMorgan00.000.0000.000.000.0053
38COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell00.000.0000.000.000.0053
38KRAMERICA INDUSTRIESPaulDixonMatBabbage00.000.0000.000.000.0053
38TASLINE SAS BRAID_2014DanielYarrollBrettKelly00.000.0000.000.000.0053
42MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante0-1.500.0000.000.00-1.500

   No prize data available for Grand Final 2014
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Grand Final 2015

   Code GFT_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring53.280.0052.730.006.01100
2ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred53.080.0052.620.005.7099
3RACKCITYMattArgallTrevorGreen52.560.0052.990.005.5598
4BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesTBALater52.720.0052.730.005.4597
5WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBradyWhite52.530.0052.490.005.0296
6BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin52.740.0052.000.004.7495
7TACKLEWORLD PORTSTEPHENSPeterClarkChristopherCurtis52.360.0052.270.004.6394
8GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.510.0052.060.004.5793
9ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREEZacO'SullivanRodneyO'Sullivan52.360.0052.150.004.5192
9PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan51.590.0052.920.004.5192
11DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREEJoshAlleyBrianWebb52.390.0052.050.004.4490
12CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.180.0052.110.004.2989
13HEATH AND WINTERSTaiganHeathRussellWinters52.260.0051.960.004.2288
14DOBYNS RODS / LOWRANCEMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith52.010.0052.190.004.2087
15COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell52.410.0051.700.004.1186
15TRITOSKEETDarrenSeckoldKyleBranch51.900.0052.210.004.1186
17BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey51.980.0052.040.004.0284
18TEAM HOPEFULGREG BURKEARRANKILOH52.210.0041.640.003.8583
19HOOKEDRodney FordMarkRobertson52.010.0051.830.003.8482
20NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree52.280.0041.420.003.7081
21BRISSY RIVER FISHINGDionCrackMatthewHubburd51.690.0051.660.003.3580
22QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.400.0030.900.003.3079
23GREEN THINGRobertBlackebyDayneTaylor41.350.0051.860.003.2178
24MAJORCRAFTBradleyMoranteCohenMorante51.620.0051.460.003.0877
25RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanHammond51.440.0051.560.003.0076
26MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardShaneSypher51.710.0031.280.002.9975
27DIZTEKDarrenBorgWarrenAllen51.430.0051.470.002.9074
28KYOLA PRODUCE / STRIKE PROMarkYoungPatrickMcquarrie30.890.0051.890.002.7873
29BREAMINAGAINPaulDixonMatBabbage51.750.0020.800.002.5572
30SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart20.500.0051.280.001.7871
31SAS BRAID 2AdamMaddalenaMarkProud00.000.0000.000.000.0060

   No prize data available for GTS Grand Final 2015
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Grand Final 2016

   Code GFT_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SPORTYS FISHINGAlexRoyTonyMoore53.070.8652.690.005.76100
2GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.950.0052.460.005.4199
3DOBYNS RODS / LOWRANCEMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith52.590.0052.780.005.3798
4CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.320.0052.811.025.1397
5GREEN THINGRobertBlackebyDayneTaylor52.700.0052.330.005.0396
6LIVE ACTIONGREG BURKEARRANKILOH52.510.0051.970.004.4895
7SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.490.0041.940.004.4394
8LIP RIPPERSDarrenRussellAdamWilliams53.060.9531.270.004.3393
9PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPHAM51.830.0052.480.004.3192
10BUSH N BEACH/GAMAKATSUChrisBrittonPeterMacor52.380.0051.740.004.1291
11SNIPERLukeRoganTysonHayes51.890.0052.180.004.0790
12GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.180.0051.760.003.9489
13BUSH N BEACH / ATOMICBenCollinsAnthonyWishey52.180.0051.710.003.8988
14ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpRobMarch51.960.0051.910.003.8787
15FIVEALIVE/VIKING TACKLENathanHuggettArnoldJoseph31.130.0052.700.003.8386
16FISHIN COMES FIRSTLeighStoutIsaacGolby52.680.0030.960.003.6485
17BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland51.730.0051.730.003.4684
18DIZTEKLURES.COMDarrenBorgLizLatukefu52.090.0031.260.003.3583
19COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell52.350.0030.970.003.3282
20GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI / ATOMICMichaelStarkeyJoeAllan51.770.0051.470.003.2481
20BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesVaughnLewis52.970.0010.270.003.2481
22DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREEJoshAlleyBrianWebb30.980.0052.150.003.1379
23SHARK BAITMarkMulliganNilNil52.570.0010.270.002.8478
24GAMAKATSU / RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanHammond51.520.0041.220.002.7477
25TWO MORTONSKrisBanksJustinBoon52.120.0010.370.002.4976
26NEED A BIGGER BOATBillSteelBenFrost52.470.0000.000.002.4775
27ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan31.470.0020.990.002.4674
28SLIM & BENJIPeteBostockJustinThompson20.570.0051.660.002.2373
29CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks52.200.0000.000.002.2072
30BULLSHARKRoryMorrowBrettWatson51.580.0020.530.002.1171
31SIMRAD/PUREFISHINGStephenWilsonBenLockwood10.300.0051.710.002.0170
32GGETJeremyFisherMikeBale00.000.0051.760.001.7669
33DONUT KINGSBrandonGosbellAndrewGosbelll31.230.0010.270.001.5068
34TWIST AND TURN TACKLENickSebbensDanielNash00.000.0030.760.000.7667
35BREAM ONBeauStartinJohnStartin20.640.0000.000.000.6466
36JUST CHIPSMathewGuffoggDanielGarvan00.000.0010.500.000.5065
37TIGHT LINESScottWilsonAngusWatt10.260.0000.000.000.2664
38KRAMERICA INDUSTRIESPaulDixonMatBabbage00.000.0000.000.000.0053
38MAJORCRAFTBradleyMoranteCohenMorante00.000.0000.000.000.0053

Prizes for event GTS Grand Final 2016
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1SPORTYS FISHING75000
2GAMAKATSU/ATOMIC100013002 x Samurai Infinite Rods
3DOBYNS RODS / LOWRANCE011002 x Samurai Reaction Rods
BBCARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES0250Mako Prize Pack
$8500$2650Round Prize Total: $11150

  NCFB Kayak

   Code K_NCFB_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1MICHAELMAAS_2013MichaelMaas30.950.0031.050.002.00100
2JASONLAMBERT_2013JasonLambert31.080.0030.900.001.9899
3STEPHENMAAS_2014StephenMaas20.650.0030.800.001.4598
4LUKEROGAN_2013LukeRoganTBA20.610.0020.770.001.3897
5KURTTHOMSON_2013KurtThomson20.610.0020.650.001.2696
6NICHOLASMEREDIL_2014NicholasMeredil00.000.0021.010.001.0195
7MICHELLECARMODY_2014MichelleCarmody10.950.0000.000.000.9594
8PATRICKMCQUARRIE_2014PatrickMcquarrie30.890.0000.000.000.8993
9JUSTINTHOMPSON_2014JustinThompson00.000.0020.650.000.6592
10TARRANT DROLLET_2013Tarrant Drollet00.000.0000.000.000.0081

   No prize data available for NCFB Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 1 Mid Kayak

   Code K_RD1_M_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1LUKE KAY_2014LukeKay11.260.0000.000.001.26100
2NATHAN ANNEN_2014NathanAnnen20.690.0000.000.000.6999
3ERICWOOD_2014EricWood10.480.0000.000.000.4898
4MARK MUGGLETON_2014MarkMuggleton10.450.0000.000.000.4597
5MICHELLECARMODY_2014MichelleCarmody10.240.0000.000.000.2496
6CHRIS_2014ChrisWilliams00.000.0000.000.000.0085
6LYNDEN BRIGGS_2014LyndenBriggs00.000.0000.000.000.0085

   No prize data available for Rd 1 Mid Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 1 South Kayak

   Code K_RD1_S_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1PATRICKMCQUARRIE_2014PatrickMcquarrie31.710.7600.000.001.71100
2BRYCEBEECHEYBryceBeechey31.690.6200.000.001.6999
3SEANO'HAGAN_2013SeanO'Hagan31.520.0000.000.001.5298
4JASONMEECH_2014JasonMeech31.490.6300.000.001.4997
5LUKEKAY_2014LukeKay31.440.0000.000.001.4496
6GLENNALLEN_2014GlennAllen31.300.0000.000.001.3095
7ERICWOOD_2014EricWood21.250.8300.000.001.2594
8KEVINWINCHESTER_2013KevinWinchester31.160.0000.000.001.1693
8SHANETAYLOR_2013ShaneTaylor31.160.0000.000.001.1693
8SIMONMORLEY_2014SimonMorley31.160.0000.000.001.1693
11RONNIESONTER_2013RonnieSonter31.100.0000.000.001.1090
12STEWARTDUNN_2014StewartDunn31.090.0000.000.001.0989
13ANDREWDEATH_2013AndrewDeath31.000.0000.000.001.0088
14ANDREWHANCOX_2013AndrewHancox30.990.0000.000.000.9987
14CARLDUBOIS_2014CarlDubois30.990.0000.000.000.9987
16STEVETHOMAS_2013SteveThomas20.830.0000.000.000.8385
17LYNDENBRIGGS_2014LyndenBriggs20.800.0000.000.000.8084
18JONATHANCHEN_2013JonathanChen20.720.0000.000.000.7283
19LACHLANGUBB_2013LachlanGubb10.670.0000.000.000.6782
20PETERWOODS_2013PeterWoods10.660.6600.000.000.6681
21CHRISSEETO_2013ChrisSeeto20.590.0000.000.000.5980
22DAVIDHEDGE_2013DavidHedge10.560.0000.000.000.5679
23WARRENALLEN_2014WarrenAllen10.500.0000.000.000.5078
24THAICHAU_2013ThaiChau10.470.0000.000.000.4777
25NATHANANNEN_2014NathanAnnen10.350.0000.000.000.3576
26TODDCHOWN_2014ToddChown10.330.0000.000.000.3375
27MICHAELSHAW_2013MichaelShaw10.290.0000.000.000.2974
28CHRISGARAS_2013ChrisGaras10.270.0000.000.000.2773
29ZACO'SULLIVAN_2013ZacO'Sullivan00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29CHRISMORRIS_2013ChrisMorris00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29CHRISWILLIAMS_2014ChrisWilliams00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29DENISJOHNSTONE_2013DenisJohnstone00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29JAMESKILPATRICK_2013JamesKilpatrick00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29JASONLAMBERT_2013JasonLambert00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29JOHNBARLING_2013JohnBarling00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29KEITHGOSNELL_2013KeithGosnell00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29MICHELLECARMODY_2014MichelleCarmody00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29SCOTTBARLING_2013ScottBarling00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29ANDREWJEAVONS_2013AndrewJeavons00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29BRENTGAUSEL_2013BrentGausel00.000.0000.000.000.0062
41SCOTTCARMODY_2014ScottCarmody0-0.050.0000.000.00-0.0550
42JASONCHILDS_2013JasonChilds0-0.150.0000.000.00-0.1549

   No prize data available for Rd 1 South Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 1 South Kayak

   Code K_RD1_S_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1TODDCHOWN_2014ToddChown32.310.0000.000.002.31100
2WARRENALLEN_2014WarrenAllen31.710.0000.000.001.7199
3STEWARTDUNN_2014StewartDunn31.630.0000.000.001.6398
4JASONMEECH_2014JasonMeech31.470.0000.000.001.4797
5GLENNALLEN_2014GlennAllen31.450.0000.000.001.4596
6MATT HOOPER_2014MatthewHooper31.420.0000.000.001.4295
7LUKEKAY_2014LukeKay31.350.0000.000.001.3594
8PATRICKMCQUARRIE_2014PatrickMcquarrie31.230.0000.000.001.2393
9CARLDUBOIS_2014CarlDubois21.040.0000.000.001.0492
10SHANE FERRIS_201420.960.0000.000.000.9691
11MATTO_2014MattObrien20.890.0000.000.000.8990
12SIMONMORLEY_2014SimonMorley20.850.0000.000.000.8589
13CHRISWILLIAMS_2014ChrisWilliams20.740.0000.000.000.7488
14MICK PASSAU_2014MichaelPassau10.710.0000.000.000.7187
15NATHANANNEN_2014NathanAnnen10.560.0000.000.000.5686
16ERICWOOD_2014EricWood10.480.0000.000.000.4885

   No prize data available for Rd 1 South Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 2 North Kayak

   Code K_RD2_N_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SUNSTATE HOBIE_2014ScottSandilands31.580.0000.000.001.58100
2STEPHENMAAS_2014StephenMaas31.090.0000.000.001.0999
3JUSTINTHOMPSON_2014JustinThompson31.030.0000.000.001.0398
4MAT CAMERON_2014MatCameron20.850.0000.000.000.8597
5WADE MOBBS_2014WadeMobbs20.810.0000.000.000.8196
6STICKBAIT_2014MickWright00.000.0000.000.000.0085
6WARREN COSSELL_2014WarrenCossell00.000.0000.000.000.0085
6NICHOLASMEREDIL_2014NicholasMeredil00.000.0000.000.000.0085

   No prize data available for Rd 2 North Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 2 South Kayak

   Code K_RD2_S_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1STEWARTDUNN_2014StewartDunn32.720.0000.000.002.72100
2LACHLANGUBB_2013LachlanGubb32.281.2100.000.002.2899
3STEVENCEFAI_2013StevenCefai32.171.0100.000.002.1798
4STEVEFIELDS_2013SteveFields32.160.0000.000.002.1697
5KURTTHOMSON_2013KurtThomson22.021.2600.000.002.0296
6NICKGEORGIADIS_2013NickGeorgiadis31.960.7700.000.001.9695
7CHRISGARAS_2013ChrisGaras31.890.0000.000.001.8994
8CRAIGCOUGHLAN_2013CraigCoughlan31.850.0000.000.001.8593
9ROBCHAMBERS_2013RobChambers31.650.0000.000.001.6592
10JASONMEECH_2014JasonMeech31.460.0000.000.001.4691
11NATHANANNEN_2014NathanAnnen21.440.0000.000.001.4490
12DEREKSTEELE_2013DerekSteele31.410.6300.000.001.4189
12DENNISMCMAHON_2013DennisMcmahon31.410.0000.000.001.4189
14NICHOLASHARE_2013NicholasHare31.280.0000.000.001.2887
15CHRISMORRIS_2013ChrisMorris31.240.0000.000.001.2486
16DAVIDHEDGE_2013DavidHedge31.210.0000.000.001.2185
16JONATHANCHEN_2013JonathanChen31.210.0000.000.001.2185
18LUKEKAY_2014LukeKay31.120.0000.000.001.1283
19SCOTTBEATTIE_2013ScottBeattie21.050.0000.000.001.0582
20WARRENALLEN_2014WarrenAllen21.020.0000.000.001.0281
21JASONLAMBERT_2013JasonLambert20.870.0000.000.000.8780
22ANDREWHANCOX_2013AndrewHancox10.850.0000.000.000.8579
23SHANETAYLOR_2013ShaneTaylor10.670.0000.000.000.6778
24TODDCHOWN_2014ToddChown20.630.0000.000.000.6377
25GARYCOOKE_2013GaryCooke10.570.0000.000.000.5776
26SIMONMORLEY_2014SimonMorley10.550.0000.000.000.5575
27PETERWOODS_2013PeterWoods00.460.0000.000.000.4674
28GEOFFALFORD_2013GeoffAlford10.450.0000.000.000.4573
29GLENNALLEN_2014GlennAllen10.350.0000.000.000.3572
30ANDREWDEATH_2013AndrewDeath10.310.0000.000.000.3171
31JASONCHILDS_2013JasonChilds00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31SCOTTCARMODY_2014scottcarmody00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31MICHELLECARMODY_2014michellecarmody00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31KEVINVARTY_2013KevinVarty00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31BRETTCROWE_2013BrettCrowe00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31JASONREED_2013JasonReed00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31CARLDUBOIS_2014CarlDubois00.000.0000.000.000.0060
38KANETERRY_2013KaneTerry0-0.100.0000.000.00-0.1053
39BRYCEBEECHEYBryceBeechey0-0.450.0000.000.00-0.4552
40KEITHGOSNELL_2013KeithGosnell0-0.500.0000.000.00-0.5051
41ROHANPELLIZZER_2013RohanPellizzer0-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750
41PATRICKWILSON_2013PatrickWilson0-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750

   No prize data available for Rd 2 South Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 2 South Kayak

   Code K_RD2_S_2014
   No results available for Rd 2 South Kayak

   No prize data available for Rd 2 South Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 3 Mid Kayak

   Code K_RD3_M_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1STEPHEN JASSON_2014STEPHENJANSSON31.490.0000.000.001.49100

   No prize data available for Rd 3 Mid Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 3 North Kayak

   Code K_RD3_N_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SUNSTATE HOBIE_2014ScottSandilands31.810.0000.000.001.81100
2STEVE CRAWLEY_2014SteveCrawley31.660.0000.000.001.6699
3DAMIKI/CRANKA_2014MichaelMaasStephenMaas31.640.0000.000.001.6498
4MAT CAMERON_2014MatCameron31.610.0000.000.001.6197
5WARREN COSSELL_2014WarrenCossell31.600.0000.000.001.6096
6STEPHENMAAS_2014StephenMaas31.330.0000.000.001.3395
7NICHOLASMEREDIL_2014NicholasMeredil00.000.0000.000.000.0084

   No prize data available for Rd 3 North Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 3 South Kayak

   Code K_RD3_S_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1CRAIGCOUGHLAN_2013CraigCoughlan31.950.0000.000.001.95100
2ANDREWDEATH_2013AndrewDeath21.551.2600.000.001.5599
3LUKEKAY_2014LukeKay31.470.0000.000.001.4798
4NICHOLASHARE_2013NicholasHare31.230.0000.000.001.2397
5SIMONMORLEY_2014SimonMorley20.720.0000.000.000.7296
6BRETTCROWE_2013BrettCrowe10.580.0000.000.000.5895
7KURTTHOMSON_2013KurtThomson10.480.0000.000.000.4894
8STEVEFIELDS_2013SteveFields10.450.0000.000.000.4593
9PATRICKWILSON_2013PatrickWilson10.440.0000.000.000.4492
10STEWARTDUNN_2014StewartDunn10.430.0000.000.000.4391
11DEREKSTEELE_2013dereksteele00.000.0000.000.000.0080
11ROBCHAMBERS_2013RobChambers00.000.0000.000.000.0080
11KANETERRY_2013kaneterry00.000.0000.000.000.0080
11DAVIDHEDGE_2013DavidHedge00.000.0000.000.000.0080
11KEITHGOSNELL_2013keithgosnell00.000.0000.000.000.0080
11KYLEOSMOND_2013KyleOsmond00.000.0000.000.000.0080
11BILLYSGOURAS_2013BillySgouras00.000.0000.000.000.0080

   No prize data available for Rd 3 South Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 4 Mid Kayak

   Code K_RD4_M_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BOB WALTERS_2014BobWalters10.520.0000.000.000.52100
2STEPHEN JASSON_2014STEPHENJANSSON00.000.0000.000.000.0089
2MICHELLECARMODY_2014MichelleCarmody00.000.0000.000.000.0089
2SCOTTCARMODY_2014ScottCarmody00.000.0000.000.000.0089

   No prize data available for Rd 4 Mid Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 4 North Kayak

   Code K_RD4_N_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1MICKMAAS_2014MichaelMaas31.210.0000.000.001.21100
2SCOTTSANDILANDS2_2014ScottSandilands20.620.0000.000.000.6299
3STEPHENMAAS_2014StephenMaas20.490.0000.000.000.4998
4WARREN COSSELL_2014WarrenCossell20.420.0000.000.000.4297
5TIMOTHY MAAS_2014TimothyMaas10.230.0000.000.000.2396
6JAMESPATERSON_2014JamesPatersonChrisGates00.000.0000.000.000.0085

   No prize data available for Rd 4 North Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 4 South Kayak

   Code K_RD4_S_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SIMONMORLEY_2014SimonMorley31.970.0000.000.001.97100
2CHRISSEETO_2013ChrisSeeto31.891.0400.000.001.8999
2JASONREID_2013JasonReid31.890.0000.000.001.8999
4CRAIGCOUGHLAN_2013CraigCoughlan31.640.0000.000.001.6497
5JASONMEECH_2014JasonMeech31.630.0000.000.001.6396
6ANDREWDEATH_2013AndrewDeath31.600.7700.000.001.6095
7CHRISSTARKEY_2013ChrisStaRkey31.550.0000.000.001.5594
8BRIANRUTLEDGE_2013BrianRutledge31.430.0000.000.001.4393
9GLENNALLEN_2014GlennAllen31.410.0000.000.001.4192
9PATRICKMCQUARRIE_2014PatrickMcquarrie31.410.0000.000.001.4192
11KURTTHOMSON_2013KurtThomson31.390.0000.000.001.3990
12JIMBARRIE_2013JimBarrie31.370.0000.000.001.3789
13SCOTTLOVIG_2013ScottLovig31.360.0000.000.001.3688
14ADAMCOSTA_2013AdamCosta21.170.0000.000.001.1787
14KANETERRY_2013KaneTerry31.170.0000.000.001.1787
16DEREKSTEELE_2013DerekSteele31.150.0000.000.001.1585
16THAICHAU_2013ThaiChau31.150.0000.000.001.1585
18ROBCHAMBERS_2013RobChambers21.100.0000.000.001.1083
19ERICWOOD_2014EricWood31.060.0000.000.001.0682
20RONNIESONTER_2013RonnieSonter30.980.0000.000.000.9881
21SHANETAYLOR_2013ShaneTaylor20.910.0000.000.000.9180
22NEILKELLY_2013NeilKelly20.800.0000.000.000.8079
23GEOFFALFORD_2013GeoffAlford10.790.0000.000.000.7978
24SEANO'HAGAN_2013SeanO'Hagan10.770.0000.000.000.7777
25NATHANANNEN_2014NathanAnnen20.750.0000.000.000.7576
26CARLDUBOIS_2014CarlDubois20.730.0000.000.000.7375
27STEWARTDUNN_2014StewartDunn10.430.0000.000.000.4374
28CHRISGARAS_2013ChrisGaras10.400.0000.000.000.4073
29KEVINWINCHESTER_2013KevinWinchester10.360.0000.000.000.3672
30WARRENALLEN_2014WarrenAllen10.350.0000.000.000.3571
31JONATHANCHEN_2013JonathanChen10.340.0000.000.000.3470
31BRETTCROWE_2013BrettCrowe10.340.0000.000.000.3470
33ANDREWHANCOX_2013AndrewHancox10.290.0000.000.000.2968
34LUKESMITH_2013LukeSmith00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34CHRISWILLIAMS_2014ChrisWilliams00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34MICHAELSHAW_2013MichaelShaw00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34MICHELLECARMODY_2014MichelleCarmody00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34JAMESKILPATRICK_2013JamesKilpatrick00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34CHRISMACE_2013ChrisMace00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34SCOTTCARMODY_2014ScottCarmody00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34PATRICKWILSON_2013PatrickWilson00.000.0000.000.000.0057

   No prize data available for Rd 4 South Kayak
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Majorbucks

   Code M_RD1_M_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BERKLEYTrentFaheyRussellBabekhul53.070.0053.650.006.72100
2NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree53.360.0052.350.005.7199
3BOX FISH RESTAURANT_2013ChrisDelandPeterMcKinnon52.880.0052.240.005.1298
4TT / ZMAN_2013OWENMCPAULTomKelly52.140.0052.650.004.7997
5MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardAndrew Hughes52.870.0041.420.004.2996
6KIWI / TT LURESDaveTrinderDanielBrown52.650.0051.530.004.1895
7MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante52.580.0041.370.003.9594
7SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart51.960.0031.990.003.9594
9KOOLABUNG LURES / GARY HOWARD RODS_2013NeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.080.0041.530.003.6192
10BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin31.020.0052.380.003.4091
11PIMP MY LUREBenLeggettChrisBond52.370.0020.830.003.2090
12UNITIKA 2PeterLeggettPeterMorgan00.000.0000.000.000.0079

   No prize data available for Majorbucks
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Semi-Final Mid 2013

   Code SFM_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton53.230.0000.000.003.23100
2KIWI / TT LURESDaveTrinderDanielBrown52.660.0000.000.002.6699
3BREAM BUSTERSMickWesleyHarryWesley52.270.0000.000.002.2798
3BERKLEY/ABU GARCIATroyVan kampenPeterMacor52.270.0000.000.002.2798
5BOX FISH RESTAURANT_2013ChrisDelandPeterMcKinnon52.200.0000.000.002.2096
6ABU GARCIA/PFLUEGER_2014ShaunChapmanDeanHammond52.110.0000.000.002.1195
7KOOLABUNG LURES / GARY HOWARD RODS_2013NeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.100.0000.000.002.1094
8BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin51.900.0000.000.001.9093
9NITRO_2013MikeNelsonGrantManusu51.860.0000.000.001.8692
10NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree51.820.0000.000.001.8291
11GLOUCESTER_2013KyleBranchShaneBranch51.770.0000.000.001.7790
12ABU GARCIA / MAKO EYEWEAR_2013NathanMcinnesTimStaunton51.710.0000.000.001.7189
13CRANKA/SAMAKIDionBullKylieBull51.690.0000.000.001.6988
14SCOOTERDeanPatemanRohanSoulsby41.310.0000.000.001.3187
15MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante21.290.0000.000.001.2986
16BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland41.240.0000.000.001.2485
17AUSTACKLE DOMINATOR_2013HeathBlaikieBrookeBlaikie31.230.0000.000.001.2384
18BERKLEYTrentFaheyRussellBabekhul31.190.0000.000.001.1983
19DROP LIZARD MEDIA (DLM)_2013BrianEveringhamDavidSeaman31.070.0000.000.001.0782
20OFF DA HOOK_2014MarkRobertsonRodFord31.050.0000.000.001.0581
21PORT MACQUARIE WORK WEAR_2013KristofferHicksonEmilyBurgess40.930.0000.000.000.9380
22S & N / AUSTACKLE_2013NigelWhiteSimonJohnson20.900.0000.000.000.9079
23DIZTEK LURES EVOLUTION JIGHEADSRodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan30.750.0000.000.000.7578
24PORT MACQUARIE TACKLEWORLD_2013WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon20.680.0000.000.000.6877
25SAS BRAID / DIZTEK_2013DANIELYARROLLAndrewPrince20.580.0000.000.000.5876
25WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce20.580.0000.000.000.5876
27NO RUN NO FUN_2014AndrewStubbsRichardWilkins20.550.0000.000.000.5574
28COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell10.370.0000.000.000.3773
29SHEARWATER MARINE ENGINEERING_2013BradyWhiteJackDihm10.310.0000.000.000.3172
30BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesVaughnLewis10.260.0000.000.000.2671
31HOOK'N INPeterClarkChristopherCurtis00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31TT / ZMAN_2013OWENMCPAULTomKelly00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31JUST TREBLED_2013CraigThompsonChrisDrake00.000.0000.000.000.0060

   No prize data available for Semi-Final Mid 2013
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Semi-Final North 2013

   Code SFN_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SHADSNathanWolhuterShaneWolhuter52.490.0000.000.002.49100
2BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski52.330.0000.000.002.3399
3SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.280.0000.000.002.2898
4BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHAAnthonyWisheyBenCollins52.170.0000.000.002.1797
5TT LURES/CRANKANabeelIssaKendallSoo51.940.0000.000.001.9496
6ANGLERS CONNECTION PALM BEACH_2014BrettRaynerCraigSimmons51.850.0000.000.001.8595
7ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred51.800.0000.000.001.8094
7SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreMatthewLittle51.800.0000.000.001.8094
9SPORTY'S FISHING 2 / TORAY FISHING LINE_2014AlexRoyDamionColeman51.770.0000.000.001.7792
10DOBYNS RODSMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith51.760.0000.000.001.7691
11FAR CANALS_2014ThomasGrayRobBullion51.680.0000.000.001.6890
12DIZTEKDarrenBorgDavidGriffin41.650.0000.000.001.6589
13NITRO_2013MikeNelsonGrantManusu51.630.0000.000.001.6388
14HUMMINBIRD/IMPACT TACKLEDanSteadTimMorgan51.620.0000.000.001.6287
15DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffAaronSwanson51.560.0000.000.001.5686
16QLD FISHING MONTHLY/MAJORCRAFT_2013SteveMorganGraysonFong51.530.0000.000.001.5385
17MANKY JACKWarwickLyndonSimonVaughan51.500.0000.000.001.5084
18CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettJosephUrquhart51.460.0000.000.001.4683
19CONTINUUMPeterCashmanDrewMcGrath51.450.0000.000.001.4582
20MINNOW_2014PeterJonesGavinHarris41.280.0000.000.001.2881
21NORDIC STAGE RODS / TT LURES JamesHowarthJamesReid30.980.0000.000.000.9880
22SKYRING BROSNigelSkyringZacSkyring30.920.0000.000.000.9279
23BLOODLINES_2013SteveKanowskiMarkLawson30.880.0000.000.000.8878
24SAMURAI REACTION/OXENFORD BAIT AND TACKLERobMarchJoeAllan30.830.0000.000.000.8377
25HIGH-STICKIN_2013BlakeAinsworthDanPryor30.820.0000.000.000.8276
26LOWRANCE/PFLUEGER_2013StephenWilsonMitchellRamano20.780.0000.000.000.7875
27THE CREEK CLUBBIES_2013JoelErskineJaydenErskine10.470.0000.000.000.4774
28ROGUE WINES/DIZTEK LURES_2013TonyLivermoreJamieLockyer10.400.0000.000.000.4073
29CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29PIMP MY LUREBenLeggettChrisBond00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29FILLET & RELEASETonyThorleyJohnThorley00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29UNITIKA 2PeterLeggettPeterMorgan00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29SIZE MATTERSBrendynClareBrendonChitts00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29LOWRANCE GEN2_2013TraceyMammenAlanBritcliffe00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29HARVEY WORLD TRAVEL ROBINAMartinKentChrisWatson00.000.0000.000.000.0062
29AUSTACKLE / BALLINA MARINELAND_2013JakeStewartBiancaCarlaw00.000.0000.000.000.0062

   No prize data available for Semi-Final North 2013
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Semi-Final South 2013

   Code SFS_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BERKLEY 2_2013ScottMcgrathSimonPender52.220.0000.000.002.22100
2NITRO RODS_2013PaulWilsonRussMcintosh31.930.0000.000.001.9399
3SCUMLINE FISHING TACKLE_2013AaronCliftonDavidWaddell41.720.0000.000.001.7298
4KBC_2013JamesJonesBlakeOgrady21.500.0000.000.001.5097
5DUO LURES/COSTA SUNGLASSES_2013GavinJoyceGlenMorgan31.310.0000.000.001.3196
64BRIMIN_2013BradWilliamsTraceyWright31.250.0000.000.001.2595
7HOBIE FISHING_2013GlennRossMarkCrompton31.200.0000.000.001.2094
8OUTALINE_2013JohnMorganChrisFindlay30.900.0000.000.000.9093
9BREAMING WITH CONFIDENCE_2013NathanLeichtAnthonyKalsow10.830.0000.000.000.8392
10FG BLADES_2013FredGreenDamienSkeen20.770.0000.000.000.7791
10HUNTS MARINES / RAPALA_2013TroyParsonsRyanJamieson20.770.0000.000.000.7791
12PFLUEGER SIMRAD EVINRUDE_2013AlanLoftusRossCannizzaro20.730.0000.000.000.7389
13GAMAKATSU / DUFFRODS_2013NickReayBryceCalvert20.700.0000.000.000.7088
14ABU GARICA / LOWRANCE_2013JasonHarlockTanyaKonsul10.520.0000.000.000.5287
15KING FISHER_2013PeterGodfreyMaxGodfrey10.430.0000.000.000.4386
16FISHMEN QUANTUM_2013CameronJonesMickCorbitt10.400.0000.000.000.4085
17AJS ENGINEERING / SS INDUSTRIAL / WWW.SCUMLINEFISHINGTACKLE.COM_2013SteveGrossDarrynMccoll10.390.0000.000.000.3984
18BREAMSKI_2013SteveNedeskiJarrodLye10.380.0000.000.000.3883
19DIZTEK LURES EVOLUTION JIGHEADSRodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan10.370.0000.000.000.3782
20SHIMANO/GLADIATOR_2013WalBalzanBradBalding10.350.0000.000.000.3581
21CLASSIC CATCHERS_2013TomMcleanTrevorGabriel10.260.0000.000.000.2680
22LEFTIES_2013ClintWrightVoyChen00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22KINGCO_2013GarryKingJeffCoe00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22FISHIN.COM.AU / TACKLEWORLD NOWRA_2013ChrisNevilleAndrewFollan00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22DIYKITCHENS _2013GraemeLalorPaulJensen00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22PFLUEGER / TOSLAND BUILDING_2013GaryBrownDavidTosland00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22DUFFRODS / TT LURES_2013GregBeattieWayneReed00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22NEK MINNUT_2013JayRookBrendonMcneil00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22OUT OF BAIT_2013TonyBourkeRossBourke00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22COMPLEAT ANGLER BATEMANS BAY / SHIMANO_2013JasonMayberryTerryParmenter00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22FLIKENMAD_2013MikeAhernPeterHewitt00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22ALFA_2013JoshMitchellMartinHill00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22FAT N FIN_2013JasonChapmanCraigBeenche00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22SANDY V_2013BevanMcgregorGaryMillynn00.000.0000.000.000.0069
22WINDSOR BAIT AND TACKLE_2013BenTurbottGregCatt00.000.0000.000.000.0069

   No prize data available for Semi-Final South 2013
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 1 Mid

   Code T_RD1_M_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.680.0000.000.002.68100
2BERKLEYTrentFaheyRussellBabekhul52.400.0000.000.002.4099
3NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree52.270.0000.000.002.2798
4MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton52.160.0000.000.002.1697
5CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettDanCupitt52.150.0000.000.002.1596
6CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.130.0000.000.002.1395
7QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.090.0000.000.002.0994
8BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland52.060.0000.000.002.0693
9WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce51.960.0000.000.001.9692
10PROCRAFT_2014DarrenSeckoldKyleBranch51.820.0000.000.001.8291
11BREAM BUSTERSMickWesleyHarryWesley41.810.0000.000.001.8190
12DOBYNS RODS / LOWRANCEMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith51.730.0000.000.001.7389
13BARZ OPTICS /PSYBORG_2014TonyNealShaunEgan51.700.0000.000.001.7088
14TEAM AUSTACKLE_2014DonJohnstonBrianEveringham31.690.0000.000.001.6987
15ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan41.650.0000.000.001.6586
16FILLET AND RELEASETonyThorleyHeathBlaikie41.490.0000.000.001.4985
17SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart41.460.0000.000.001.4684
18COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell31.420.0000.000.001.4283
19PORT MACQUARIE TACKLE WORLD_2014ChrisBlanchKaiAdams31.340.0000.000.001.3482
20CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks31.250.0000.000.001.2581
21GREEN THINGRobertBlackeby31.170.0000.000.001.1780
22BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesVaughnLewis21.060.0000.000.001.0679
23DIZTEK LURESJoshAlleyBrianWebb21.000.0000.000.001.0078
24MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante20.980.0000.000.000.9877
25ABU GARCIA/PFLUEGER_2014ShaunChapmanJackDihm20.950.0000.000.000.9576
26HOOKN INPeterClarkChristopherCurtis10.920.0000.000.000.9275
27DAMIKI / SAX SCENT_2014BrettForsythDavidHarrington20.800.0000.000.000.8074
28ALL THE GEAR NO IDEA_2014RussMorganBrendonMorgan10.620.0000.000.000.6273
29DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffAaronSwanson10.440.0000.000.000.4472
30SAS BRAID 2AdamMaddalenaDANIELYARROLL10.290.0000.000.000.2971
31TWO TURKEYS_2014TonySummerfieldPeterTaylor00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31RACKCITYMatt ArgallClayLing00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31SHARKBAITBobWaltersGaryBurns00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31NO RUN NO FUN_2014AndrewStubbsRichardWilkins00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandPeterMcKinnon00.000.0000.000.000.0060
36MADEYE LURES/HOWLER CUSTOM RODS_2014AndrewPrinceWadeMobbs2-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750
36BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin0-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750

   No prize data available for Rd 1 Mid
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Rd 1 Mid

   Code T_RD1_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.310.0000.000.002.31100
2QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte51.960.0000.000.001.9699
3GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon51.940.0000.000.001.9498
4KIWI/TT LURESDavidTrinderTBALater51.830.0000.000.001.8397
4RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanHammond51.830.0000.000.001.8397
6KYOLA PRODUCE / STRIKE PROMarkYoungPatrickMcquarrie51.780.0000.000.001.7895
7HOOKEDRodney FordMarkRobertson51.740.0000.000.001.7494
8BREAM BUSTERSMickWesleyHarryWesley51.720.0000.000.001.7293
9CENTRAL COAST MINI BUCKSNeilRobertsMichaelShaw31.671.0800.000.001.6792
9IMPORT TACKLE/ AUSTACKLE / BREAMALLIANCEDamianNewellShaneWoodhouse51.670.0000.000.001.6792
11PRO LURES AUSTRALIALukeKayLyndenBriggs51.610.0000.000.001.6190
11TRITOSKEETDarrenSeckoldKyleBranch41.610.0000.000.001.6190
13DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREEJoshAlleyBrianWebb41.530.0000.000.001.5388
14BERKLEY/CULTIVAVaughnLewisToddRiches31.220.0000.000.001.2287
15TACKLEWORLD PORTSTEPHENSPeterClarkCraigThompson31.130.0000.000.001.1386
16BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin31.110.0000.000.001.1185
17SAS BRAID 2AdamMaddalenaMarkProud30.990.0000.000.000.9984
18RACKCITYMatt ArgallTrevorGreen20.850.0000.000.000.8583
19SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart10.400.0000.000.000.4082
20PFLUEGER PATRIARCHBradyWhiteSamLudeke10.280.0000.000.000.2881
21SHARKBAITBobWaltersGaryBurns00.000.0000.000.000.0070
21WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce00.000.0000.000.000.0070
21SAMAKI/ECOODALukeVan brandwykJasonMeech00.000.0000.000.000.0070
21BREAMINAGAINPaulDixonMatBabbage00.000.0000.000.000.0070
21TEAM P,P STRATOSBrendanPagePeterTaylor00.000.0000.000.000.0070
21COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell00.000.0000.000.000.0070
21ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan00.000.0000.000.000.0070
21TRICKYJackDihmSoloSolo00.000.0000.000.000.0070
21CRANKA/SAMAKIDionBullKylieBull00.000.0000.000.000.0070

Prizes for event GTS Rd 1 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES870100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODS4352891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 23042691 x Samurai Inflict
4KIWI/TT LURES207100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
4RESTAURANT 26207100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
6KYOLA PRODUCE / STRIKE PRO150100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BBCENTRAL COAST MINI BUCKS01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$2173$1147Round Prize Total: $3320

  GTS Rd 1 Mid

   Code T_RD1_M_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu53.781.1000.000.003.78100
2BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughTonyThorley52.900.8700.000.002.9099
3GREEN THINGRobertBlackebyDayneTaylor52.860.6600.000.002.8698
4GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.680.0000.000.002.6897
5BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesVaughnLewis52.340.0000.000.002.3496
6QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.300.0000.000.002.3095
7ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan52.290.0000.000.002.2994
8BREAM ONBeauStartinJohnStartin52.270.0000.000.002.2793
9COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell52.240.7000.000.002.2492
10SLIPPERY DAWGGSMattArgallCorey Sayer51.990.0000.000.001.9991
11SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart51.810.0000.000.001.8190
12DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREEJoshAlleyBrianWebb51.730.0000.000.001.7389
13GAMAKATSU / RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandTBALater51.480.0000.000.001.4888
14KRAMERICA INDUSTRIESPaulDixonMatBabbage51.440.0000.000.001.4487
15TEAM DTFJacko DavisMarkDonnelly41.130.0000.000.001.1386
16TIGHT LINESScottWilsonAngusWatt20.940.0000.000.000.9485
17WIN FROM THE BACKCraigHanlonDaleJohnson20.750.0000.000.000.7584
18MAJORCRAFTBradleyMoranteCohenMorante20.550.0000.000.000.5583
19TACKLEWORLD PORTSTEPHENSPeterClarkAndrewStubbs0-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750

Prizes for event GTS Rd 1 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES855100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2BIG RIVER BATTERIES3562891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3GREEN THING2132691 x Samurai Inflict
BBCARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES01891 x Mako Eyeware Voucher
$1424$847Round Prize Total: $2271

  GTS Rd 1 Mid

   Code T_RD1_M_2017
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanPaulLangley53.360.0000.000.003.36100
2PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPHAM53.220.0000.000.003.2299
3CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu53.080.0000.000.003.0898
4FISHIN COMES FIRSTLeighStoutIsaacGolby52.881.0800.000.002.8897
5AUSTACKLE.DamianNewellRickNewell52.770.9600.000.002.7796
6PRO LURES AUSTRALIALukeKay52.611.0300.000.002.6195
7WASSA UPWARRENHANDLEYJulieHandley52.580.0000.000.002.5894
8TWIST AND TURN TACKLENickSebbensNickSebbens52.560.0000.000.002.5693
9GREEN THINGRobertBlackebyDayneTaylor52.260.0000.000.002.2692
10DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREEJoshAlleyBrianWebb52.180.0000.000.002.1891
11MAJORCRAFTBradleyMoranteCohenMorante52.000.0000.000.002.0090
12LOWRANCE HDS CARBONWayneBaleMark Forbes51.950.0000.000.001.9589
13COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell51.890.0000.000.001.8988
14WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBradyWhite51.790.0000.000.001.7987
15GAMAKATSU SAMURAI 2JeffBrunsdonZacCarney51.700.0000.000.001.7086
16SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart51.690.0000.000.001.6985
17TIGHT LINESScottWilsonAngusWatt41.460.0000.000.001.4684
18TEAM MELVILLE/TRITONLukeMelvilleBruceMelville31.320.0000.000.001.3283
19SENDITBeauStartinJackDihm21.030.0000.000.001.0382
20GOLDEN GROVEJeremyFisherMikeBale30.930.0000.000.000.9381
20TWO MORTONSKrisBanksJustinBoon20.930.0000.000.000.9381
22GAMAKATSU / RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanDeland20.580.0000.000.000.5879

Prizes for event GTS Rd 1 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREE825100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AU4122891 x Atomic Arrowz
3CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES2472691 x Samurai Inflict
4FISHIN COMES FIRST165100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BBFISHIN COMES FIRST04501 x Samurai Reaction
$1649$1208Round Prize Total: $2857

  Rd 1 North Ballina

   Code T_RD1_N_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHAAnthonyWisheyBenCollins52.660.9400.000.002.66100
2NITRO_2013MikeNelsonAlisonHammond52.270.0000.000.002.2799
3GAMAKATSUAdrianMelchiorBrettHyde52.160.0000.000.002.1698
4COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamara52.080.0000.000.002.0897
5SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreAlexRoy51.970.0000.000.001.9796
6AUSTACKLE / BALLINA MARINELAND_2013JakeStewartStephenWalsh51.900.0000.000.001.9095
7BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland51.880.0000.000.001.8894
8SHADSNathanWolhuterShaneWolhuter51.830.0000.000.001.8393
8TT LURES/CRANKANabeelIssaKendallSoo51.830.0000.000.001.8393
8THE DUNCANS_2013RitchieDuncanWilliamDuncan51.830.0000.000.001.8393
11SAMURAI REACTION/OXENFORD BAIT AND TACKLEJoeAllanGlynBarkhuizen51.750.0000.000.001.7590
12SKYRING BROSNigelSkyringZacSkyring51.720.0000.000.001.7289
13BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski51.690.0000.000.001.6988
14HUMMINBIRD/IMPACT TACKLEDanSteadSteveKanowski41.630.0000.000.001.6387
14ATTACK BOATS_2014ScottCorbyWayneMander51.630.0000.000.001.6387
16DOBYNS RODSMatthewFinneyGlenSturrock41.500.0000.000.001.5085
17ANGLERS CONNECTION PALM BEACH_2014BrettRaynerChrisCarroll51.490.0000.000.001.4984
18CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks41.430.0000.000.001.4383
19#MARINELAND_2013MattGibsonJarrahFitzgibbon41.410.0000.000.001.4182
20WHITLOCK_2013ScottWhitfieldBenLockwood31.310.0000.000.001.3181
21BALLINA MARINELAND / HONDAKenFitzgibbonRobertBordin41.240.0000.000.001.2480
22DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffJasonDisson41.220.0000.000.001.2279
23FILLET & RELEASETonyThorleyJohnThorley31.130.0000.000.001.1378
24TONYS WORKSHOP_2013AaronSwanson31.110.0000.000.001.1177
25ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred31.100.0000.000.001.1076
26HIGH-STICKIN_2013BlakeAinsworthDanPryor31.060.0000.000.001.0675
27N.F.I_2013MattFishburnRoySouter21.050.7600.000.001.0574
27LOWRANCE/PFLUEGER_2013StephenWilsonMitchellRamano31.050.0000.000.001.0574
29M AND M_2013MitchellBaileyMitchellRizzadini31.000.0000.000.001.0072
30THE BROTHERS BREAMAndrewRollisonChrisCamage30.880.0000.000.000.8871
31LOWRANCE GEN2_2013TaceyMammenAlanBritcliffe20.870.0000.000.000.8770
32CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettJosephUrquhart20.840.0000.000.000.8469
33AUSTACKLE_2013DanielFolleyJamieMckeown30.810.0000.000.000.8168
34DIZTEKDarrenBorgDavidGriffin20.780.0000.000.000.7867
35THE CREEK CLUBBIES_2013JoelErskineJaydenErskine20.760.0000.000.000.7666
36WHO KNOWSJoelMadamJohnGoodwin20.680.0000.000.000.6865
37AUSTACKLE DOMINATOR_2013HeathBlaikieBrookeBlaikie20.650.0000.000.000.6564
38SIZE MATTERSBrendynClareBrendonChitts20.620.0000.000.000.6263
39HAVE A CHATStephenMcleanAnthonyMelchor10.460.0000.000.000.4662
40NORDIC STAGE_2013HenryDoDennisMetzdorf10.370.0000.000.000.3761
41UNITIKA 2PeterLeggettPeterMorgan10.360.0000.000.000.3660
41TIDE IN KNOTS_2013ChesleyLennonLaurenLennon10.360.0000.000.000.3660
43GREEN THINGRobertBlackeby10.340.0000.000.000.3458
44ROGUE WINES/DIZTEK LURES_2013TonyLivermoreJamieLockyer00.000.0000.000.000.0047
44TSURI TAI_2013DominicAzarJohnMills00.000.0000.000.000.0047

   No prize data available for Rd 1 North Ballina
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 1 North

   Code T_RD1_N_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski52.670.8700.000.002.67100
2ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred52.390.0000.000.002.3999
3BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey52.340.0000.000.002.3498
4I"M ONTOBYBACKLOUISTAYLOR52.030.0000.000.002.0397
5DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffRickGough52.020.0000.000.002.0296
6GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.010.0000.000.002.0195
6VERY ORDINARY FISHERMANWarwickLyndonSimonVaughan52.010.0000.000.002.0195
6PONTOON 21 / MARKS CUSTOM FISHINGDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan52.010.0000.000.002.0195
9NITRO JIGHEADS_2014MattFraserIanBaker51.970.0000.000.001.9792
10CONTINUUM FINANCIAL PLANNERSPeterCashmanAlexBailey51.950.0000.000.001.9591
11DOBYNS RODS / LOWRANCEMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith51.920.0000.000.001.9290
12GAMAKATSU / MEGABASSMichaelStarkeyWayneFrebie51.840.0000.000.001.8489
13SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie51.760.0000.000.001.7688
14TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaKendallSoo51.690.0000.000.001.6987
15MAJORCRAFT RODS / TT_2014GraysonFongWillLee51.650.0000.000.001.6586
16SPORTY'S FISHING 2 / TORAY FISHING LINE_2014AlexRoyMitchTrethowah51.580.0000.000.001.5885
17BARLING BAITS_2014JamieMckeownBryceBeechey51.570.0000.000.001.5784
18GAMAKATSURobMarchJoeAllan51.560.0000.000.001.5683
19RAPALA_2014DanSteadTimMorgan41.520.0000.000.001.5282
20ATTACK BOATS_2014ScottCorbyScottErbs41.480.0000.000.001.4881
21HELLOWORLD TRAVEL WESTFIELD HELENSVALEMartinKentChrisWatson51.460.0000.000.001.4680
22CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettJosephUrquhart51.330.0000.000.001.3379
23FAR CANALS_2014ThomasGrayRobBullion41.220.0000.000.001.2278
24ANGLERS CONNECTION PALM BEACH_2014BrettRaynerChadPaterson41.150.0000.000.001.1577
25DIZTEKDarrenBorgLizLatukefu41.000.0000.000.001.0076
26BUSTING BRAID_2014JohnSiggsGaryMiddleton30.950.0000.000.000.9575
27MINNOW_2014PeterJonesGavinHarris20.920.0000.000.000.9274
28YO BRO_2014BenRichardsSteveBarrett30.870.0000.000.000.8773
29SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreMatthewLittle30.790.0000.000.000.7972
30GO CAMPING_2014AshBryantJohnGoodwin30.750.0000.000.000.7571
31FERAL/EVOLUTION_2014BillVernonTylerWhite20.680.0000.000.000.6870
32LABMAPSLexIrwinKerryRasmussen20.640.0000.000.000.6469
33IMPACT TACKLE 2_2014RaymondStorkNathanHenderson20.580.0000.000.000.5868
34P.M.L._2014PeterLeggettPeterMorgan10.510.0000.000.000.5167
35NORDIC STAGE RODS / TT LURES JamesHowarthTBA20.500.0000.000.000.5066
36SIZE MATTERSBrendynClareBrendonChitts20.490.0000.000.000.4965
37KEITECH/GENEO KUSTOMSTrentWestGeneWard10.420.0000.000.000.4264
38TEAM EVOLUTIONBrocWilsonAaronDavey20.410.0000.000.000.4163
39MATT AND LUKE_2014MattSheffordLukeGoody10.210.0000.000.000.2162
40JEMFAB_2014JoelMadamCraigMadam00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40BREAM BUSTAS_2014TrentJepsonAaronLawler00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40FACTORY TACKLE OUTLET_2014BenLeggettChrisBond00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40PLEASE BE LEGAL_2014PaulMchughJoshJones00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40NAUTIC STAR BOATS_2014SEANPALLENTMARTINAPPENZELLER00.000.0000.000.000.0051

   No prize data available for Rd 1 North
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Rd 1 North

   Code T_RD1_N_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.710.7400.000.002.71100
2ASHLEY BRYANT KITCHENSAshleyBryntRobBooker42.540.8900.000.002.5499
3SNIPERLukeRoganTBA52.480.0000.000.002.4898
4LABMAPSLexIrwinKerryRasmussen52.340.6000.000.002.3497
5JACKAROO BOATSScottCorbyMichaelWilson52.300.0000.000.002.3096
6ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred51.700.0000.000.001.7095
7DIZTEKDarrenBorgLizLatukefu51.660.0000.000.001.6694
7TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaKendallSoo51.660.0000.000.001.6694
9BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey41.530.0000.000.001.5392
10PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan41.450.0000.000.001.4591
11SIMRAD/PFLUEGERStephenWilsonKarl Sexton31.320.6400.000.001.3290
12SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreAlexRoy41.170.0000.000.001.1789
13GAMAKATSUJoeAllanRobMarch20.690.0000.000.000.6988
14TT / ECOGEAR / NORDICJamesHowarthLukeRogan20.650.0000.000.000.6587
15MICK AND WILL LEEWillLeeMickLee20.580.0000.000.000.5886
16TEAM BASSMANJamieRyanTrevorFoote10.370.0000.000.000.3785
17HELLOWORLD TRAVEL WESTFIELD HELENSVALEMartinKentChrisWatson00.000.0000.000.000.0074
17BUSH N BEACH/BERKLEYChrisBrittonJamesBritton00.000.0000.000.000.0074
17THE BROTHERS BREAMAndrewRollisonChrisCamage00.000.0000.000.000.0074
17PRINE AIRCONLaurenceBurgoyneHaydenWilson00.000.0000.000.000.0074
17BRICKEDDavidGriffinNickGriffin00.000.0000.000.000.0074

Prizes for event GTS Rd 1 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1GAMAKATSU/ATOMIC787100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2ASHLEY BRYNT KITCHENS3932891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3SNIPER2362691 x Samurai Inflict
4LABMAPS157100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize
BBASHLEY BRYNT KITCHENS01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$1573$947Round Prize Total: $2520

  GTS Rd 1 North

   Code T_RD1_N_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SNIPERLukeRoganTysonHayes53.400.8400.000.003.40100
2JML ECOGEAR / LOWRANCEJamesHowarthJesseGough53.071.1300.000.003.0799
3PONTOON 21 / DUFF RODSMattWilliamsAlanBritcliffe52.830.6600.000.002.8398
4GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.740.0000.000.002.7497
5PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPHAM52.550.0000.000.002.5596
6ASHLEY BRYANT KITCHENSAshleyBryntRobBooker52.310.0000.000.002.3195
7TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaNickWhyte52.300.0000.000.002.3094
8GAMAKATSU/BRISBANE RIVER FISHINGDionCrackMatthewHubburd52.200.0000.000.002.2093
9R&J BATTERIES Scott ButlerGuyStruthers52.120.0000.000.002.1292
10ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred52.050.0000.000.002.0591
11SLIM & BENJIPeteBostockBenHarding-Outtram52.040.0000.000.002.0490
12DIZTEKLURES.COMDarrenBorgRoddUnderwood41.790.6900.000.001.7989
13ATOMICAaronSharpCurtisLong21.230.0000.000.001.2388
14JACKAROO BOATSScottCorbyMichaelWilson30.960.0000.000.000.9687
14BUSH N BEACH/GAMAKATSUChrisBrittonLexIrwin20.960.0000.000.000.9687
16BUSHNBEACH/TTKeith StratfordBrettEnders0-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750

Prizes for event GTS Rd 1 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1SNIPER720100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2TT / ECOGEAR / NORDIC3002891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3PONTOON 21 / DUFF RODS1802691 x Samurai Inflict
BBTT / ECOGEAR / NORDIC01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$1200$847Round Prize Total: $2047

  GTS Rd 1 North

   Code T_RD1_N_2017
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1DAIWA CUSTOM PROJECT / STORMAGraysonFongMichaelThompson52.890.8800.000.002.89100
2JMLSimonWilsonAndrewLollback52.880.6800.000.002.8899
3ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred52.630.0000.000.002.6398
4SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.570.8300.000.002.5797
5BEARDED SAMURAI RODSJoeAllanRobMarch52.450.0000.000.002.4596
6CONTINUUMPeterCashmanAlexBailey52.390.0000.000.002.3995
7BUSH N BEACH / ATOMICBenCollinsAnthonyWishey52.250.0000.000.002.2594
8FIVEALIVE/VIKING TACKLENathanHuggettArnoldJoseph52.080.0000.000.002.0893
9WIND KNOTJoshBellAlexWatson52.000.0000.000.002.0092
9BUSH N BEACH 2ChrisBrittonLexIrwin42.000.0000.000.002.0092
11SNIPERLukeRoganTysonHayes51.970.0000.000.001.9790
12DIZTEKDarrenBorgTBALater51.830.0000.000.001.8389
13LIP RIPPERS 2BryceBeecheyDarrenPeterson51.820.0000.000.001.8288
14LIVE ACTIONGregBurkeArranKiloh51.810.8600.000.001.8187
15SIMRAD/PUREFISHINGStephenWilsonBenLockwood51.620.0000.000.001.6286
16VERY ORDINARY FISHERMANWarwickLyndonRyanKenny20.670.0000.000.000.6785
16LOVEZ BREAMPaulPollockJustinThompson20.670.0000.000.000.6785
18GOLDEN GROVEJeremyFisherMikeBale10.360.0000.000.000.3683
19PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPHAM10.330.0000.000.000.3382
20SCOTTY AND LACHYLachlanMcDonaldScottWhitfield00.000.0000.000.000.0071

Prizes for event GTS Rd 1 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1DAIWA CUSTOM PROJECT / STORMA750100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2JML3753782 x Atomic Arrowz
3ATOMIC HARDZ2251891 x Atomic Arrowz
4SAMURAI REACTION RODS150100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BBDAIWA CUSTOM PROJECT / STORMA04891 x Samurai Reaction Rod
$1500$1256Round Prize Total: $2756

  Rd 1 South

   Code T_RD1_S_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1DIZTEK LURES EVOLUTION JIGHEADSDarrenBorgRodneyO'Sullivan53.621.2000.000.003.62100
2NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree53.400.8500.000.003.4099
3DUFFRODS / TT LURES_2013DavidWelfareGregBeattie53.370.9600.000.003.3798
4COMPLEAT ANGLER BATEMANS BAY / SHIMANO_2013JasonMayberryTerryParmenter53.051.0900.000.003.0597
5FISHMEN QUANTUM_2013CameronJonesMickCorbitt52.970.8600.000.002.9796
6OUTALINE_2013JohnMorganChrisFindlay52.961.0000.000.002.9695
7KBC_2013JamesJonesBlakeOgrady52.860.8900.000.002.8694
8BREAMSKI_2013SteveNedeskiJarrodLye52.810.0000.000.002.8193
9GAMAKATSU / DUFFRODS_2013BryceCalvertDomincWiseman52.730.0000.000.002.7392
10DUO LURES/COSTA SUNGLASSES_2013GavinJoyce52.690.7800.000.002.6991
10COOEE HOTEL_2013MickRickardsGrantKlime52.690.0000.000.002.6991
12BIG_2014DarrenDowdKevinAttard52.590.0000.000.002.5989
13ABU GARCIA / MAKO EYEWEAR_2013NathanMcinnesTimStaunton52.460.0000.000.002.4688
14FG BLADES_2013FredGreenDamienSkeen52.400.0000.000.002.4087
15ALFA_2013MartinHillJoshMitchell52.380.0000.000.002.3886
16BREAMINUNREEL_2013PaulDixonMatBabbage52.330.0000.000.002.3385
17GWANDALAN QUALITY MEATS_2013AdamMartinAdamAmos52.320.0000.000.002.3284
18AUSTACKLE SHINKU_2014LexCourtVickiCourt52.280.0000.000.002.2883
18SCOOTERRohanSoulsbyDeanPateman52.280.0000.000.002.2883
20HUNTS MARINES / RAPALA_2013TroyParsonsRyanJamieson52.230.0000.000.002.2381
21OUT OF BAIT_2013TonyBourkeRossBourke52.150.0000.000.002.1580
22FLIKENMAD_2013MikeAhernPeterHewitt52.050.0000.000.002.0579
22SUNLINEWayneRobinsonArronHorne52.050.0000.000.002.0579
24BREAMING WITH CONFIDENCE_2013NathanLeichtAnthonyKalsow42.030.0000.000.002.0377
25BREAMAHOLICS_2013JarrodHumphreyMitchIrwin51.980.0000.000.001.9876
26ABU GARICA / LOWRANCE_2013JasonHarlockTanyaKonsul51.960.0000.000.001.9675
27GAMAKATSU/SAMURAI REACTION RODS_2014CodieStewart51.920.0000.000.001.9274
28TAYLOR MADE_2013RickJonesBradChin41.730.0000.000.001.7373
29DEANS TACKLE AND OUTDOORS_2013BenWalkerJoeRodrigues31.560.0000.000.001.5672
30CHAOS_2013BradBriddlestoneBillyTamayo21.270.0000.000.001.2771
31LEFTIES_2013ClintWrightVoyChen31.190.0000.000.001.1970
31DCN ELECTRICAL/LUREANDFLY.COM_2013DamienNaynaBernardKong31.190.0000.000.001.1970
33STEALTH BLADES_2013PeteCookPhilCook20.880.0000.000.000.8868
34NEK MINNUT_2013JayRookBrendonMcneil20.770.0000.000.000.7767
35FULL TO THE BREAM_2013SteveVumbacaMattLucas20.740.0000.000.000.7466
36PFLUEGER / TOSLAND BUILDING_2013GaryBrownDavidTosland10.500.0000.000.000.5065
37AJS ENGINEERING / SS INDUSTRIAL / WWW.SCUMLINEFISHINGTACKLE.COM_2013SteveGrossDarrynMccoll10.490.0000.000.000.4964
38OCAM_2013SashoKitanovskiTomeTutureski10.460.0000.000.000.4663
39SCUMLINE FISHING TACKLE_2013AaronCliftonDavidWaddell10.440.0000.000.000.4462
40OFF DA HOOK_2014MarkRobertsonRodFord00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40BREAMITT_2013DanielBurnittJonBurnitt00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40KING FISHER_2013PeterGodfrey00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40IM ON_2013GrahamFinchSteveHosking00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40KOMBI RACER_2013MarkLetteGregLette00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40SAS BRAID / DIZTEK_2013DanielYarrollMarkProud00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40WINDSOR BAIT AND TACKLE_2013BenTurbottGregCatt00.000.0000.000.000.0051
40RM COMMERCIAL PLUMBING_2013RodHardimanArronHorne00.000.0000.000.000.0051

   No prize data available for Rd 1 South
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 1 South

   Code T_RD1_S_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BERKLEY / MAKO EYEWEAR_2014Tim StauntonChrisGates54.541.4600.000.004.54100
2LOST UP A RIVER_2014ChrisByrneSimonMcalpin54.490.0000.000.004.4999
3UPGRADE_2014CraigNoorbergenDuncanEddington54.030.0000.000.004.0398
4NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree53.050.0000.000.003.0597
5LOWRANCE / EVINRUDEMarkHealeyAdrianNeoh52.950.0000.000.002.9596
6BREAMIN_2014GlennMorganGeoffHowe52.940.9000.000.002.9495
7ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan52.891.0100.000.002.8994
8BARZ OPTICS /PSYBORG_2014TonyNealShaunEgan52.780.0000.000.002.7893
9BIG_2014DarrenDowdAnthonyDowd52.700.0000.000.002.7092
10GAMAKATSU/SAMURAI REACTION RODS_2014CodieStewart52.460.0000.000.002.4691
11CRONULLA SLIPWAY & SHIPWRIGHTS_2014GrantGroundsTimVickers52.450.0000.000.002.4590
12RIP EM INBeauRileyRussellRiley52.300.0000.000.002.3089
13JMGILLIES/KOOLABUNG_2014DeanPatemanDrewBolton42.260.0000.000.002.2688
14QUANTUM EXO \ AUSTACKLE _2014CameronJonesMickCorbitt52.240.0000.000.002.2487
15HOOKEDRod FordMarkRobertson52.170.0000.000.002.1786
16AUSTACKLE SHINKU_2014LexCourtVickiCourt52.140.0000.000.002.1485
17SELFFUNDED_2014PhilMerrickLucusMerrick10.640.0000.000.000.6484
18KRAMERICA INDUSTRIESPaulDixonMatBabbage00.000.0000.000.000.0073
18OFF DA HOOK_2014MarkRobertson00.000.0000.000.000.0073

   No prize data available for Rd 1 South
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 2 Mid

   Code T_RD2_M_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1KOOLABUNG LURES / GARY HOWARD RODS_2013NeilChegwiddenRossLamotte51.900.0000.000.001.90100
2BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin51.710.0000.000.001.7199
3S & N / AUSTACKLE_2013NigelWhiteSimonJohnson31.380.0000.000.001.3898
3OFF DA HOOK_2014MarkRobertsonRodFord21.381.0400.000.001.3898
5BERKLEY/CULTIVAVaughnLewisToddRiches41.250.0000.000.001.2596
6SAS BRAID / DIZTEK_2013DanielYarrollMarkProud11.141.1400.000.001.1495
7DIZTEK LURES EVOLUTION JIGHEADSRodneyO SullivanZacO Sullivan31.000.0000.000.001.0094
8MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton20.820.0000.000.000.8293
9TIGER FIVE_2013AllanAustinTroyAustin10.720.7200.000.000.7292
10CARBON BASEDBrobieMurrayMarkKing10.650.0000.000.000.6591
11AUSTACKLE DOMINATOR_2013HeathBlaikieDonJohnston10.490.0000.000.000.4990
12TACKLEWORLD PORT STEPHENS_2013AdamHodgesPaulLennon10.470.0000.000.000.4789
13SCOOTERRohanSoulsbyDeanPateman10.390.0000.000.000.3988
14NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMScottGreentreeAllanMcginty10.340.0000.000.000.3487
15HOOK'N INPeterClarkChristopherCurtis10.260.0000.000.000.2686
16PORT MACQUARIE TACKLEWORLD_2013WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGscottmcnamaragavincaswell00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16NITRO_2013MikeNelsonGrant Manusu00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16DROP LIZARD MEDIA (DLM)_2013BrianEveringhamDavidSeaman00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16NO RUN NO FUN_2014AndrewStubbsRichardWilkins00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16JUST TREBLED_2013CraigThompsonJamieHerden00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16TWO DOGS_2013JohnParkinsonWayneSmith00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16SHARKBAITBobWaltersGaryBurns00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante00.000.0000.000.000.0075
25ANGRY FISH / YATACKLE.COM_2013CourtneyScottDonMcintosh3-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750

   No prize data available for Rd 2 Mid
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 2 Mid

   Code T_RD2_M_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BERKLEY/CULTIVAVaughnLewisToddRiches53.080.8600.000.003.08100
2PROCRAFT_2014DarrenSeckoldKyleBranch52.930.0000.000.002.9399
3MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante52.910.0000.000.002.9198
4CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.700.0000.000.002.7097
5FILLET AND RELEASETonyThorleyJohnThorley52.670.0000.000.002.6796
6GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.550.0000.000.002.5595
6BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin52.550.0000.000.002.5595
8QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.490.0000.000.002.4993
9KIWI/TT LURESDaveTrinderOwenMcpaul52.430.0000.000.002.4392
10MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton52.420.0000.000.002.4291
11BERKLEYTrentFaheyRussellBabekhul52.400.0000.000.002.4090
12COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell52.270.0000.000.002.2789
13ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan52.010.0000.000.002.0188
14IMPORT TACKLE / BREAM ALLIANCE / AUSTACKLE_2014DamianNewellShaneWoodhouse41.990.0000.000.001.9987
15DIZTEK LURESJoshAlleyBrianWebb51.930.0000.000.001.9386
16RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandPeterMcKinnon31.811.0800.000.001.8185
17TASLINE SAS BRAID_2014Brady WhiteDanielYarroll31.660.0000.000.001.6684
18WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce41.550.0000.000.001.5583
19AUSTACKLE / DLM_2014BrianEveringhamAdamHair31.510.0000.000.001.5182
20BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland41.400.0000.000.001.4081
21HOOKN INPeterClarkChristopherCurtis31.350.0000.000.001.3580
22NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree40.960.0000.000.000.9679
23ABU GARCIA/PFLUEGER_2014ShaunChapmanJackDihm30.870.0000.000.000.8778
24SAS BRAID 2AdamMaddalenaMarkProud20.730.0000.000.000.7377
25AUSTACKLE TEAM_2014DonJohnstonKaiAdams10.540.0000.000.000.5476
26SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart10.300.0000.000.000.3075
27SHARKBAITBobWaltersGaryBurns00.000.0000.000.000.0064
27TWO TURKEYS_2014TonySummerfieldPeterTaylor00.000.0000.000.000.0064

   No prize data available for Rd 2 Mid
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Rd 2 Mid

   Code T_RD2_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BERKLEY/CULTIVAVaughnLewisToddRiches53.600.8400.000.003.60100
2BREAMINAGAINPaulDixonMatBabbage53.010.8400.000.003.0199
3SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart52.970.7700.000.002.9798
4ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan52.910.9900.000.002.9197
5GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.900.0000.000.002.9096
6CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.460.0000.000.002.4695
6MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante52.460.0000.000.002.4695
6RACKCITYMatt ArgallClayLing52.460.8800.000.002.4695
9QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.390.0000.000.002.3992
10TACKLEWORLD PORTSTEPHENSPeterClarkChristopherCurtis52.340.0000.000.002.3491
11TRITOSKEETDarrenSeckoldKyleBranch52.330.0000.000.002.3390
12HOOKEDRodney FordMarkRobertson52.120.0000.000.002.1289
13RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanHammond41.610.0000.000.001.6188
14PRO LURES AUSTRALIALukeKayLyndenBriggs41.160.0000.000.001.1687
15SHARKBAITBobWaltersGaryBurns31.000.0000.000.001.0086
16SAS BRAID 2AdamMaddalenaKenMaddalena20.740.0000.000.000.7485
17CARBON BASEDMarkKingMichaelFrogley20.690.0000.000.000.6984

Prizes for event GTS Rd 2 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1BERKLEY/CULTIVA765100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2BREAMINAGAIN3182891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3SUNLINE1912691 x Samurai Inflict
BBECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREE01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$1274$847Round Prize Total: $2121

  GTS Rd 2 Mid

   Code T_RD2_M_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu53.610.0000.000.003.61100
2BREAM ONBeauStartinJohnStartin53.100.0000.000.003.1099
3BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesVaughnLewis53.070.0000.000.003.0798
4GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon53.050.0000.000.003.0597
5DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREEJoshAlleyBrianWebb53.000.9700.000.003.0096
6DIZTEKLURES.COMDarrenBorgRoddUnderwood52.930.0000.000.002.9395
7BERKLEY/ABU GARCIA 2TroyVan kampenPeterMacor52.830.8800.000.002.8394
8GREEN THINGRobertBlackebyDayneTaylor52.660.8600.000.002.6693
9BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughTonyThorley52.550.0000.000.002.5592
10YEP,I'M ON FISHINGAdamMaddalenaAmyMaddalena52.500.0000.000.002.5091
11FISHIN COMES FIRSTLeighStoutIsaacGolby52.420.0000.000.002.4290
12ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREEZacO'SullivanSimonJohnson52.350.0000.000.002.3589
13QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.330.0000.000.002.3388
14SLIPPERY DAWGGSMattArgallTrevorGreen52.090.0000.000.002.0987
15CLARENCE RIVER COURIERSBrentonSmithJayNott52.070.0000.000.002.0786
15NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree52.070.0000.000.002.0786
17KRAMERICA INDUSTRIESPaulDixonMatBabbage52.060.0000.000.002.0684
18WE TRIEDBarryMuscioDavidWicks21.880.9600.000.001.8883
18TIGHT LINESScottWilsonAngusWatt51.880.0000.000.001.8883
20AUSTACKLE.DamianNewellLachieNewell51.840.0000.000.001.8481
21GAMAKATSU / RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandTBALater31.500.0000.000.001.5080
22ROD RAGEChrisCurtisBaileyCurtis31.280.0000.000.001.2879
23MAJORCRAFTBradleyMoranteCohenMorante41.210.0000.000.001.2178
24SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart31.090.0000.000.001.0977
25TACKLEWORLD PORTSTEPHENSPeterClarkBrendanHerden30.980.0000.000.000.9876
26COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell00.000.0000.000.000.0065

Prizes for event GTS Rd 2 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES877100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2BREAM ON4292891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3BERKLEY/CULTIVA2922691 x Samurai Inflict
4GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2195100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
5DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREE156100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BBDIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREE02891 x Mako Glasses
$1949$1147Round Prize Total: $3096

  Rd 2 North

   Code T_RD2_N_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1NORDIC STAGE RODS_2013KendallSoo53.260.9500.000.003.26100
2SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.500.0000.000.002.5099
3SHADSNathanWolhuterShaneWolhuter52.470.0000.000.002.4798
4HIGH-STICKIN_2013BlakeAinsworthDanPryor52.140.0000.000.002.1497
5FAR CANALS_2014ThomasGrayRobBullion52.060.0000.000.002.0696
6MANKY JACKWarwickLyndonSimonVaughan51.990.0000.000.001.9995
7BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski51.960.0000.000.001.9694
7BERKLEY / ABU GARCIA_2013CallumMunroMichaelGeary51.960.0000.000.001.9694
9NITRO JIGHEADS_2014MattFraserIanBaker51.950.0000.000.001.9592
9FISHBRAIN_2014GuyStruthersLiamFitzpatrick01.950.0000.000.001.9592
11NITRO_2013MikeNelsonZacO'Sullivan51.930.0000.000.001.9390
12AUSTACKLE_2013JamieMckeownDanielFolley51.880.0000.000.001.8889
13ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred41.860.0000.000.001.8688
14DOBYNS RODSMatthewFinneySteveMatherson51.840.0000.000.001.8487
15BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHAAnthonyWisheyBenCollins51.830.0000.000.001.8386
16LOWRANCE/PFLUEGER_2013StephenWilsonMitchellRamano51.820.0000.000.001.8285
17SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreMatthewLittle51.810.0000.000.001.8184
18BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland51.800.0000.000.001.8083
18HUMMINBIRD/IMPACT TACKLETimMorganDanStead51.800.0000.000.001.8083
18HARVEY WORLD TRAVEL ROBINAMartinKentChrisWatson51.800.0000.000.001.8083
21BRICKEDDavidGriffinNickGriffin51.750.0000.000.001.7580
21WHO KNOWSCraigMadammJohnGoodwin51.750.0000.000.001.7580
21UNITIKA_2013CraigSimmonsGraysonFong51.750.0000.000.001.7580
24TT LURES/CRANKANabeelIssaBrendonNeuendorf51.730.0000.000.001.7377
25DAMIKI/CRANKA_2014MichaelMaasStephenMaas51.690.0000.000.001.6976
26CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettJosephUrquhart31.650.0000.000.001.6575
27DINGA_2013ShaunPritchardTobyBack51.590.0000.000.001.5974
28TACKLE SHOPJamieRyanTroyOehlman51.560.0000.000.001.5673
29TORAY_2013RoderickWalmsleyGeneoWard51.540.0000.000.001.5472
30PLEASE BE LEGAL_2014PaulMchughJoshJones51.530.0000.000.001.5371
31UNITIKA 2PeterLeggettPeterMorgan41.500.0000.000.001.5070
32TERRYBenRichardsLeeHennessey51.420.0000.000.001.4269
33BUSTING BRAID_2014JohnSiggsGaryMiddleton31.350.0000.000.001.3568
34ATTACK BOATS_2014ScottCorbyWayneMander41.310.0000.000.001.3167
35THE CREEK CLUBBIES_2013JoelErskineJaydenErskine41.160.0000.000.001.1666
36N.F.I_2013MattFishburnRoySouter31.120.0000.000.001.1265
37ANGLERS CONNECTION PALM BEACH_2014BrettRaynerChrisCarroll30.960.0000.000.000.9664
38SNIPERLukeRoganGavinSwifte30.860.0000.000.000.8663
39SIZE MATTERSBrendynClareBrendanChitts30.820.0000.000.000.8262
40DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffAaronSwanson30.810.0000.000.000.8161
41SAMURAI REACTION/OXENFORD BAIT AND TACKLEJoeAllanRobMarch20.740.0000.000.000.7460
42SPORTY'S FISHING 2 / TORAY FISHING LINE_2014AlexRoyDamionColeman20.710.0000.000.000.7159
43WHITLOCK_2013BenLockwoodGavinDunne20.700.0000.000.000.7058
44#MARINELAND_2013JarrahFitzgibbonJakeStewart20.690.0000.000.000.6957
45AVOIDING HOUSEWORKGlenLuckMckenzieLuck20.640.0000.000.000.6456
46PONTOON 21 / DUFF RODSMattWilliamsRed20.620.0000.000.000.6255
47MINNOW_2014PeterJonesGavinHarris20.610.0000.000.000.6154
48SKYRING BROSNigelSkyringZacSkyring20.580.0000.000.000.5853
49LABMAPSLexIrwinKerryRasmussen10.360.0000.000.000.3652
50CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks10.320.0000.000.000.3251
51THE DUNCANS_2013RitchieDuncanWilliamDuncan10.310.0000.000.000.3150
52EVOLUTION JIG HEADSBrocWilsonTylerWhite20.220.0000.000.000.2249
53THE BROTHERS BREAMAndrew RollisonChrisCamage00.000.0000.000.000.0038
53Harvery World Travel RobinaMartinKentChris watson00.000.0000.000.000.0038
53ANDERS FINANCIAL BenCronkGregByrne00.000.0000.000.000.0038
53LUCKY CRAFT_2013MickTorleyArthurHatzipetrou00.000.0000.000.000.0038
53ROGUE WINES/DIZTEK LURES_2013TonyLivermoreJamieLockyer00.000.0000.000.000.0038
53BLOODLINES_2013SteveKanowskiMarkLawson00.000.0000.000.000.0038
59NORDIC STAGE RODS / TT LURES JamesHowarthTysonHayes0-0.250.0000.000.00-0.2532
60NORDIC STAGE_2013HenryDoAngusGorrie0-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750

   No prize data available for Rd 2 North
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 2 North

   Code T_RD2_N_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BALLINA MARINELAND_2014JakeStewartStephenWalsh53.781.2400.000.003.78100
2NITRO JIGHEADS_2014MattFraserIanBaker53.191.0800.000.003.1999
3CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettJosephUrquhart53.030.0000.000.003.0398
4BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey03.020.0000.000.003.0297
5SCIZZ_2014PaulGillespieScottLane53.010.0000.000.003.0196
6MAJORCRAFT/13 FISHING_2014GraysonFongTomSlater52.990.0000.000.002.9995
7VERY ORDINARY FISHERMANWarwickLyndonSimonVaughan52.760.0000.000.002.7694
8DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffAaronSwanson52.740.0000.000.002.7493
9ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred52.730.0000.000.002.7392
10THE ZMAN GRUBZ_2014WillyLeeMickLee52.641.2500.000.002.6491
11GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.510.0000.000.002.5190
12GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.490.0000.000.002.4989
12BALLINA MARINELAND/GAMAKATSU_2014ADRIAN MELCHIORKenFitzgibbon52.490.0000.000.002.4989
14DIZTEKDarrenBorgLizLatukefu52.410.0000.000.002.4187
15GO CAMPING_2014AshBryantJohnGoodwin52.390.0000.000.002.3986
16ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan52.310.0000.000.002.3185
16SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreMatthewLittle52.310.0000.000.002.3185
18DOBYNS RODS / LOWRANCEMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith42.290.0000.000.002.2983
19BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland52.230.0000.000.002.2382
20FILLET AND RELEASETonyThorleyJohnThorley52.200.0000.000.002.2081
21ANDERS FINANCIAL BenCronkGregByrne52.090.0000.000.002.0980
22CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.070.0000.000.002.0779
23TEAM ?_2014ToddBurgessDamianColeman52.040.0000.000.002.0478
24CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks52.030.0000.000.002.0377
25SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.020.0000.000.002.0276
26BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski51.990.0000.000.001.9975
27GAMAKATSU / MEGABASSMichaelStarkeyJacksonMitchell51.980.0000.000.001.9874
28QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenDonJohnston51.960.0000.000.001.9673
29GAMAKATSURobMarchJoeAllan51.950.0000.000.001.9572
30COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell51.940.0000.000.001.9471
31FAR CANALS_2014ThomasGrayRobBullion51.930.0000.000.001.9370
31SPORTY'S FISHING 2 / TORAY FISHING LINE_2014AlexRoyMitchTrethowah51.930.0000.000.001.9370
33NORDIC STAGE RODS / TT LURES JamesHowarthTBA51.920.0000.000.001.9268
34BASSAHOLICS_2014CameronMcleodCohenSalt51.890.0000.000.001.8967
35CONTINUUM FINANCIAL PLANNERSPeterCashmanAlexBailey51.840.0000.000.001.8466
36BY CATCH_2014NathanSwansonStephenMclean51.820.0000.000.001.8265
37KEITECH/GENEO KUSTOMSTrentWestJamieMckeown51.780.0000.000.001.7864
38GREEN THINGRobertBlackeby51.760.0000.000.001.7663
39PROCRAFT_2014DarrenSeckoldKyleBranch51.720.0000.000.001.7262
40ANGLERS CONNECTION PALM BEACH_2014BrettRaynerChadPaterson41.680.0000.000.001.6861
41PONTOON 21 / MARKS CUSTOM FISHINGDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan51.550.0000.000.001.5560
42MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante31.340.0000.000.001.3459
43MATT AND LUKE_2014MattSheffordLukeGoody20.750.0000.000.000.7558
44MINNOW_2014Peter JonesGavinHarris20.620.0000.000.000.6257
45FERAL/EVOLUTION_2014BillVernonTylerWhite00.000.0000.000.000.0046
46HARD HEADED HOOKERS_2014NATHANTUSKESKARLREMBACHER0-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750

   No prize data available for Rd 2 North
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Rd 2 North

   Code T_RD2_N_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan52.670.0000.000.002.67100
2GAMAKATSUJoshKirknessLukeRogan52.620.6600.000.002.6299
3TWO NATHANSNathanNewtonNathanParker52.480.0000.000.002.4898
4SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.400.6900.000.002.4097
5SHADSShaneWolhuterNathanWolhuter52.390.0000.000.002.3996
6GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.200.0000.000.002.2095
7LABMAPSLexIrwinKerryRasmussen52.150.0000.000.002.1594
8TACKLE SHOPJamieRyanTroyOehlman52.120.0000.000.002.1293
9ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred52.090.0000.000.002.0992
10EJ TODDBryce BeecheyClint Beechey52.070.0000.000.002.0791
11TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaAyshaKhan52.060.0000.000.002.0690
12SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreAlexRoy51.990.0000.000.001.9989
13TT / ECOGEAR / NORDICJamesHowarthJUSTINDESMARCHELIER51.760.0000.000.001.7688
14ASHLEY BRYANT KITCHENSAshleyBryntRobBooker51.600.0000.000.001.6087
15SIMRAD/PFLUEGERStephenWilsonKarl Sexton41.460.0000.000.001.4686
16MICK AND WILL LEEMickLeeAdamSpina20.980.0000.000.000.9885
17BASS NATIONDrewMcGrathMichaelFrogley30.950.0000.000.000.9584
18JACKAROO BOATSScottCorbyMichaelWilson00.000.0000.000.000.0073

Prizes for event GTS Rd 2 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AU810100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2GAMAKATSU3372891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3TWO NATHANS2022691 x Samurai Inflict
BBSAMURAI REACTION RODS01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$1349$847Round Prize Total: $2196

  GTS Rd 2 North

   Code T_RD2_N_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1HEATH AND WINTERSTaiganHeathRussellWinters53.600.0000.000.003.60100
2BUSH N BEACH/GAMAKATSUChrisBrittonLexIrwin53.140.8700.000.003.1499
3ATOMIC HARDZSteveEldredRobMarch52.770.8200.000.002.7798
4MAD KEENJamieMCKEOWNTrentWEST52.570.0000.000.002.5797
5BUSH N BEACH / ATOMICBenCollinsAnthonyWishey52.440.0000.000.002.4496
6CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.360.0000.000.002.3695
7DIZTEKLURES.COMDarrenBorgLizLatukefu52.300.0000.000.002.3094
8ASHLEY BRYANT KITCHENSAshleyBryntRobBooker52.240.0000.000.002.2493
9R&J BATTERIES Scott ButlerSCOTT BUTLER52.170.0000.000.002.1792
10JACKAROO BOATSScottCorbyMichaelWilson52.150.0000.000.002.1591
11SNIPERLukeRoganTysonHayes52.140.0000.000.002.1490
12CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks52.010.0000.000.002.0189
13TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaNickWhyte51.870.0000.000.001.8788
14GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring51.840.0000.000.001.8487
15JML ECOGEAR / LOWRANCEJamesHowarthJesseGough51.580.0000.000.001.5886
16PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfJordanGarnsworthy41.480.0000.000.001.4885
17LIP RIPPERSDarrenRussellAdamWilliams41.280.0000.000.001.2884
18GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI / ATOMICMichaelStarkeyJoeAllan41.220.0000.000.001.2283
19LIVE ACTIONGREG BURKEARRANKILOH30.940.0000.000.000.9482

Prizes for event GTS Rd 2 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1HEATH AND WINTERS855100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2BUSH N BEACH/GAMAKATSU3562891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3ATOMIC HARDZ213100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BBBUSH N BEACH/GAMAKATSU01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$1424$678Round Prize Total: $2102

  GTS Rd 2 North

   Code T_RD2_N_2017
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1FIVEALIVE/VIKING TACKLENathanHuggettArnoldJoseph53.701.0400.000.003.70100
2SEQ SPORTFISHING SERVICES Scott ButlerScott Butler52.851.0700.000.002.8599
3PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPHAM52.7799.9900.000.002.7798
4ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred52.650.0000.000.002.6597
5SPORTYS 2 BrettWatsonAlexRoy52.530.0000.000.002.5396
6GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.140.0000.000.002.1495
7BUSH N BEACH / ATOMICAnthonyWisheyLexIrwin52.100.0000.000.002.1094
8DIZTEKDarrenBorgMickShaw52.050.0000.000.002.0593
9SNIPERLukeRoganTysonHayes51.670.0000.000.001.6792
10SIMRAD/PUREFISHINGStephenWilsonLoclanCunningham51.620.0000.000.001.6291
11BULLSHARKRoryMorrowBrandonGosbell41.590.0000.000.001.5990
12WIND KNOTJoshBellAlexWatson51.580.0000.000.001.5889
13GOLDEN GROVEJeremyFisherMikeBale00.000.0000.000.000.0078
13TEAM T FISHINGTrentBlakeTroyCzernia00.000.0000.000.000.0078
13TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaNickWhyte00.000.0000.000.000.0078

Prizes for event GTS Rd 2 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1FIVEALIVE/VIKING TACKLE675100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2SEQ SPORTFISHING SERVICES 2814002 x Atomic Arrowz
3PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AU1682001 x Atomic Arrowz
BBPONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AU04891 x Samurai Reaction
$1124$1189Round Prize Total: $2313

  Rd 2 South

   Code T_RD2_S_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BREAMSKI_2013SteveNedeskiJarrodLye54.480.0000.000.004.48100
2FLIKENMAD_2013MikeAhernPeterHewitt54.421.4200.000.004.4299
3FG BLADES_2013FredGreenDamienSkeen54.280.0000.000.004.2898
4HOBIE FISHING_2013GlennRossMarkCrompton53.930.0000.000.003.9397
5NITRO RODS_2013LiamCarruthersPaulWilson33.632.1700.000.003.6396
6PRIME _2013ShaneDelamareSimonMoore53.550.0000.000.003.5595
7BREAMING WITH CONFIDENCE_2013NathanLeichtAnthonyKalsow53.530.0000.000.003.5394
8COMPLEAT ANGLER BATEMANS BAY / SHIMANO_2013JasonMayberryShaneMayberry53.330.0000.000.003.3393
9HUNTS MARINES / RAPALA_2013TroyParsonsRyanJamieson53.300.0000.000.003.3092
104BRIMIN_2013BradWilliamsTraceyWright53.290.0000.000.003.2991
11NEK MINNUT_2013JayRookBrendonMcneil53.270.0000.000.003.2790
12LOWRANCE_2013GregSilvaNickJaber53.260.0000.000.003.2689
13KINGCO_2013GarryKingJeffCoe53.230.0000.000.003.2388
14FLICKN_2013RyanOsmondPeterDent43.140.0000.000.003.1487
15DEANS TACKLE AND OUTDOORS_2013BenWalkerJoeRodrigues53.110.0000.000.003.1186
16DAMIKI/ SHIMANO_2013GuyJamiesonScottBrown53.090.0000.000.003.0985
17SCUMLINE FISHING TACKLE_2013AaronCliftonDavidWaddell53.040.0000.000.003.0484
18ONAGAIN_2013NeilKellyTrevorGabriel53.020.0000.000.003.0283
18DUFFRODS / TT LURES_2013DavidWelfareGregBeattie53.020.0000.000.003.0283
20CHASIN TAILS_2013MattSimonisMitchellSimonis52.850.0000.000.002.8581
21TWO DOGS FISHING_2013ShaneHollandsWesMurphy52.830.0000.000.002.8380
21GAMAKATSU / DUFFRODS_2013BryceCalvertPaulCanham52.830.0000.000.002.8380
23PFLUEGER / TOSLAND BUILDING_2013GaryBrownDavidTosland52.820.0000.000.002.8278
24BERKLEY 2_2013SimonPenderScottMcgrath52.790.0000.000.002.7977
25LOX_2013DanielTribbiaNicoleYoung42.760.0000.000.002.7676
26COOEE HOTEL_2013MickRickardsDeanGill52.740.0000.000.002.7475
26DIYKITCHENS _2013GraemeLalorPaulJensen42.740.0000.000.002.7475
28ELDERSBERRY.COM.AU_2013TimMcgoldrickChrisBaker52.720.0000.000.002.7273
28OCAM_2013SashoKitanovskiTomeTutureski52.720.0000.000.002.7273
30AJS ENGINEERING / SS INDUSTRIAL / WWW.SCUMLINEFISHINGTACKLE.COM_2013SteveGrossDarrynMccoll52.700.0000.000.002.7071
31CODFATHER_2013FrankBonaccorsi42.650.0000.000.002.6570
32ALFA_2013MartinHillJoshMitchell52.560.0000.000.002.5669
33WEBBER CUSTOM RODS_2013JasonKempAndrewFerguson52.520.0000.000.002.5268
34KBC_2013JamesJonesBlakeOgrady52.470.0000.000.002.4767
35FISHING WORLD_2013SteveGillAmandaGill42.370.0000.000.002.3766
36SANDY V_2013BevanMcgregorGaryMillynn52.270.0000.000.002.2765
37STEALTH BLADES_2013PeteCookPhilCook52.260.0000.000.002.2664
38SHIMANO/GLADIATOR_2013WalBalzanBradBalding52.220.0000.000.002.2263
39WAYPOINT FISHING TACKLE _2013ScottGreenawayRussMcintosh52.110.0000.000.002.1162
40TACKLEWORLD CANBERRA_2013JustinMarchantNathanShepard32.080.0000.000.002.0861
41OUT OF BAIT_2013TonyBourkeRossBourke31.940.0000.000.001.9460
42FATHER & SON_2013JohnGaleaIsaacGalea31.600.0000.000.001.6059
43SHIMANO_2013ScottGosperAlexDamiano31.420.0000.000.001.4258
44IM ON_2013GrahamFinchSteveHosking21.310.0000.000.001.3157
45ABU GARICA / LOWRANCE_2013JasonHarlockTanyaKonsul21.280.0000.000.001.2856
46DUO LURES/COSTA SUNGLASSES_2013GavinJoyceGlenMorgan31.250.0000.000.001.2555
47K&G_2013JimSaulgeRichardDelaney31.200.0000.000.001.2054
48FISHIN.COM.AU / TACKLEWORLD NOWRA_2013AndrewFollanChrisNeville20.980.0000.000.000.9853
49BREAMAHOLICS_2013JarrodHumphreyMitchIrwin20.910.0000.000.000.9152
50FISHMEN QUANTUM_2013CameronJonesMickCorbitt20.860.0000.000.000.8651
51EWOK N MAORI_2013AdamClergetAnthonyDasilva10.700.0000.000.000.7050
52OUTALINE_2013JohnMorganChrisFindlay10.380.0000.000.000.3849
52LEFTIES_2013ClintWrightVoyChen10.380.0000.000.000.3849
54PISCATORIUM CANTHARUS_2013JaneVincent00.000.0000.000.000.0037
54AMAZON OUTDOORS/GLADIATOR_2013JohnWattonJasonGrace00.000.0000.000.000.0037
54MATRICKS_2013MatSteedmanRickSteedman00.000.0000.000.000.0037
54BREAMTRACKER_2013MarkPygramZacStojanovski00.000.0000.000.000.0037
54KING FISHER_2013PeterGodfrey00.000.0000.000.000.0037
59BREAMISCUOUS _2013StevenBabicJeniferBabic0-0.750.0000.000.00-0.750

   No prize data available for Rd 2 South
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 2 South

   Code T_RD2_S_2014
   No results available for Rd 2 South

   No prize data available for Rd 2 South
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 3 Mid

   Code T_RD3_M_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BERKLEY/ABU GARCIATroyVan kampenPeterMacor53.110.7800.000.003.11100
2BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughTonyThorley53.000.0000.000.003.0099
3HOOK'N INPeterClarkChristopherCurtis52.700.8100.000.002.7098
4PORT MACQUARIE TACKLEWORLD_2013WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.680.7800.000.002.6897
5NITRO_2013MikeNelsonGrantManusu52.610.8000.000.002.6196
6BERKLEYTrentFaheyRussellBabekhul52.500.0000.000.002.5095
7AUSTACKLE DOMINATOR_2013HeathBlaikieIanWyatt52.400.0000.000.002.4094
8DIZTEK LURES EVOLUTION JIGHEADSRodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan52.320.0000.000.002.3293
9S & N / AUSTACKLE_2013NigelWhiteSimonJohnson52.310.0000.000.002.3192
10NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree52.271.0100.000.002.2791
11COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell52.140.0000.000.002.1490
12NO RUN NO FUN_2014AndrewStubbsRichardWilkins52.040.0000.000.002.0489
13GLOUCESTER_2013KyleBranchShaneBranch51.940.0000.000.001.9488
14PORT MACQUARIE WORK WEAR_2013KristofferHicksonDanielBrown51.930.0000.000.001.9387
15WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce51.910.0000.000.001.9186
16SCOOTERRohanSoulsbyDeanPateman51.860.0000.000.001.8685
17KOOLABUNG LURES / GARY HOWARD RODS_2013NeilChegwiddenRossLamotte51.810.0000.000.001.8184
18GREEN THINGRobertBlackeby51.800.0000.000.001.8083
19ABU GARCIA/PFLUEGER_2014ShaunChapmanDeanHammond41.660.0000.000.001.6682
20DROP LIZARD MEDIA (DLM)_2013BrianEveringhamNormKemp51.620.0000.000.001.6281
21ABU GARCIA / MAKO EYEWEAR_2013NathanMcinnesTimStaunton41.560.0000.000.001.5680
22ANGLER MANAGEMENT_2013DarrenSeckoldJessicaRoebuck51.530.0000.000.001.5379
23BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesVaughnLewis31.520.0000.000.001.5278
24TT / ZMAN_2013OWENMCPAULDamianNewell41.480.0000.000.001.4877
25MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton41.470.0000.000.001.4776
26BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin41.460.0000.000.001.4675
27SHEARWATER MARINE ENGINEERING_2013BradyWhiteJackDihm41.440.0000.000.001.4474
28BARZ OPTICS_2013TonyNealShaunEgan31.060.0000.000.001.0673
29BOX FISH RESTAURANT_2013ChrisDelandPeterMcKinnon31.050.0000.000.001.0572
30OLD BOYS_2013Chris MainrtCraigMoore20.860.0000.000.000.8671
31SAS BRAID / DIZTEK_2013DanielYarrollGregVandenberg20.740.0000.000.000.7470
32OFF DA HOOK_2014MarkRobertsonRodFord20.600.0000.000.000.6069
33CRANKA/SAMAKIDionBullKylieBull10.560.5600.000.000.5668
34BREAM BUSTERSMickWesleyHarryWesley10.410.4100.000.000.4167
35TEAM HAIRYAdamHairBillHarrison10.380.0000.000.000.3866
36MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante10.320.0000.000.000.3265
37SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTBA10.310.0000.000.000.3164
38JUST TREBLED_2013CraigThompsonChrisDrake00.000.0000.000.000.0053
38ELDERS REAL ESTATE TAREE_2013TroyLoretanMarkHammond00.000.0000.000.000.0053
38SHARKBAITBobWaltersGaryBurns00.000.0000.000.000.0053
38RENAGADE_2013Tent ChmanapNickPeterson00.000.0000.000.000.0053

   No prize data available for Rd 3 Mid
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 3 Mid

   Code T_RD3_M_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon54.341.3100.000.004.34100
2LOWRANCE / EVINRUDEMarkHealeyAdrianNeoh54.230.0000.000.004.2399
3NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree53.911.1200.000.003.9198
4COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell53.620.8600.000.003.6297
5MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton53.600.0000.000.003.6096
6BERKLEY/CULTIVAVaughnLewisToddRiches53.490.0000.000.003.4995
7CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu53.480.0000.000.003.4894
8ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan53.420.0000.000.003.4293
9BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin53.361.1100.000.003.3692
10QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte53.170.0000.000.003.1791
11DIZTEK LURESJoshAlleyBrianWebb52.991.1200.000.002.9990
11REEL ACTIONChrisHarrisTrevor Harris52.990.0000.000.002.9990
13BERKLEYTrentFaheyRussellBabekhul52.840.0000.000.002.8488
14TASLINE SAS BRAID_2014DanielYarrollBrettKelly52.820.0000.000.002.8287
15RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandPeterMcKinnon52.790.0000.000.002.7986
16KIWI/TT LURESDavidTrinderOWENMCPAUL52.690.0000.000.002.6985
17SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart52.550.0000.000.002.5584
18ABU GARCIA/PFLUEGER_2014ShaunChapmanJackDihm52.380.0000.000.002.3883
19HOOKN INPeterClarkChristopherCurtis52.330.0000.000.002.3382
20PROCRAFT_2014DarrenSeckoldKyleBranch52.300.0000.000.002.3081
21IMAKATSU_2014GrantClementsHarrisonClements52.220.0000.000.002.2280
22IMPORT TACKLE / BREAM ALLIANCE / AUSTACKLE_2014DamianNewellShaneWoodhouse51.990.0000.000.001.9979
23SHARKBAITBobWaltersGaryBurns51.760.0000.000.001.7678
24TEAM GREAT LAKES TACKLE_2014JackMcSporranAndersJansson51.730.0000.000.001.7377
25WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce51.650.0000.000.001.6576
26SAS BRAID 2AdamMaddalenaMarkProud41.490.0000.000.001.4975
27PONTOON 21 / MARKS CUSTOM FISHINGDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan10.390.0000.000.000.3974
28BARZ OPTICS /PSYBORG_2014TonyNealShaunEgan00.000.0000.000.000.0063
28TWO TURKEYS_2014TonySummerfieldPeterTaylor00.000.0000.000.000.0063

   No prize data available for Rd 3 Mid
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Rd 3 Mid

   Code T_RD3_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardShaneSypher54.641.2600.000.004.64100
2TRITOSKEETDarrenSeckoldKyleBranch54.231.4800.000.004.2399
3CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu53.660.0000.000.003.6698
4BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin53.260.0000.000.003.2697
5SAS BRAID 2AdamMaddalenaKenMaddalena53.160.9200.000.003.1696
6ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREEZacO'SullivanRodneyO'Sullivan53.100.0000.000.003.1095
7BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesTBALater53.070.0000.000.003.0794
8BERKLEYRussellBabekhulChrisGates52.910.0000.000.002.9193
9DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREEJoshAlleyBrianWebb52.830.0000.000.002.8392
10CARBON BASEDMarkKingMichaelFrogley52.700.0000.000.002.7091
11COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell52.600.0000.000.002.6090
12WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce52.510.0000.000.002.5189
13QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.500.0000.000.002.5088
14HUNTERS AND GATHERESAndyMooreCraigBryden52.410.0000.000.002.4187
15GREEN THINGRobertBlackeby52.300.0000.000.002.3086
16GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.290.0000.000.002.2985
17RIP EM INBeauRileyRussellRiley42.030.0000.000.002.0384
18MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante51.990.0000.000.001.9983
19BREAMINAGAINPaulDixonMatBabbage41.910.0000.000.001.9182
20DIZTEKDarrenBorgWarrenAllen51.850.0000.000.001.8581
21RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanHammond51.800.0000.000.001.8080
21WE TRIEDBarryMuscioDavidWicks41.801.2000.000.001.8080
23DIZTEK LURES/MAKO EYEWEARLACHLANMABRETTKELLY51.730.0000.000.001.7378
24TACKLEWORLD PORTSTEPHENSPeterClarkChristopherCurtis51.700.0000.000.001.7077
25SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart31.500.0000.000.001.5076
26HOOKEDRodney FordMarkRobertson41.280.0000.000.001.2875
27RACKCITYMatt ArgallClayLing31.260.0000.000.001.2674
28PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan11.160.0000.000.001.1673
29SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorJoeAllan30.670.0000.000.000.6772
30AUSTACKLE / BREAMALLIANCE.COMDamianNewellShaneWoodhouse20.600.0000.000.000.6071
31LOWRANCE / EVINRUDEMarkHealeyJackDihm00.000.0000.000.000.0060
31REEL ACTIONChrisHarrisTrevor Harris00.000.0000.000.000.0060

Prizes for event GTS Rd 3 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1MILLERRODS / SHIMANO960100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2TRITOSKEET4802891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURES3362691 x Samurai Inflict
4BREAM ON264100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
5SAS BRAID 2192100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
6ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREE168100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BBTRITOSKEET01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$2400$1147Round Prize Total: $3547

  GTS Rd 3 Mid

   Code T_RD3_M_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BAITSHOP TOUKLEY/CRONY RODSDanielWrightNathan Settree53.980.9600.000.003.98100
2ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan53.130.0000.000.003.1399
3GOT CRABSNevWebbBen Mc"clane53.040.8600.000.003.0498
4AUSTACKLE.DamianNewellLachieNewell53.021.0200.000.003.0297
5GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.940.0000.000.002.9496
6CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.790.0000.000.002.7995
7BERKLEY/CULTIVAToddRichesIsaacGolby52.680.0000.000.002.6894
8SLIPPERY DAWGGSMattArgallTrevorGreen52.640.0000.000.002.6493
9TT LURES / SWITCHBAITOWENMCPAULSimonJohnson52.540.0000.000.002.5492
9PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfJustinThompson42.541.0500.000.002.5492
11GREEN THINGRobertBlackebyDayneTaylor52.370.0000.000.002.3790
12TRITOSKEETKyleBranchKyleBranch52.340.0000.000.002.3489
13WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBradyWhite52.330.0000.000.002.3388
14TIGHT LINESScottWilsonAngusWatt52.270.0000.000.002.2787
15SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart52.150.0000.000.002.1586
16YEP,I'M ON FISHINGAdamMaddalenaKenMaddalena52.120.0000.000.002.1285
17GAMAKATSU / RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandTBALater52.060.0000.000.002.0684
18BREAM ONBeauStartinJohnStartin52.050.0000.000.002.0583
19TEAM FLICKHEADRobAllingtonChrisFlannery52.030.0000.000.002.0382
20BREAM BUSTERSMickWesleyHarryWesley51.820.0000.000.001.8281
21HOOKEDRodney FordTBALater21.050.0000.000.001.0580
22KRAMERICA INDUSTRIESPaulDixonMatBabbage10.450.0000.000.000.4579
23DIZTEKLURES.COM/TAREEJoshAlleyBrianWebb10.320.0000.000.000.3278
24COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell00.000.0000.000.000.0067

Prizes for event GTS Rd 3 Mid
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1BAITSHOP TOUKLEY/CRONY RODS810100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREE396100Atomic/Gamakatsu Prize Pack
3GOT CRABS270100Atomic/Gamakatsu Prize Pack
4AUSTACKLE.180100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
5GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2144100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BBPONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AU0489Samurai Reaction 101
$1800$989Round Prize Total: $2789

  Rd 3 North

   Code T_RD3_N_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski52.860.9100.000.002.86100
2MANKY JACKWarwickLyndonTba52.520.0000.000.002.5299
3SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreMatthewLittle52.410.0000.000.002.4198
4LOWRANCE/PFLUEGER_2013StephenWilsonMitchellRamano52.400.0000.000.002.4097
5MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante52.370.7500.000.002.3796
6THE DUNCANS_2013RitchieDuncanWilliamDuncan52.340.0000.000.002.3495
7SPORTY'S FISHING 2 / TORAY FISHING LINE_2014AlexRoyJohnGoodwin52.310.0000.000.002.3194
7BIG RIVER BAIT 'N' TACKLE_2013JayGillespiePaulGillespie52.310.0000.000.002.3194
7AUSTACKLE / BALLINA MARINELAND_2013JakeStewartMitchellBailey52.310.0000.000.002.3194
10ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred52.300.0000.000.002.3091
11LOWRANCE GEN2_2013TraceyMammon52.280.0000.000.002.2890
12NITRO_2013MikeNelsonAlisonHammond52.260.0000.000.002.2689
13HUMMINBIRD/IMPACT TACKLETimMorganDanStead52.250.0000.000.002.2588
14BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland52.230.0000.000.002.2387
1413 FISHING_2013Lee Younan-WiseTomSlater52.230.0000.000.002.2387
16THIS WAY UP_2013MarkMulliganBenPilcher52.220.0000.000.002.2285
17MINNOW_2014GavinHarrisPeterJones52.170.0000.000.002.1784
18DOBYNS RODSMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith52.160.0000.000.002.1683
19PIMP MY LUREBenLeggettChrisBond52.130.0000.000.002.1382
19DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffDrewCookson52.130.0000.000.002.1382
21DIZTEKDarrenBorgDavidGriffin52.110.0000.000.002.1180
22SKYRING BROSNigelSkyringZacSkyring52.090.0000.000.002.0979
23BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHAAnthonyWisheyBenCollins52.080.0000.000.002.0878
24TIDE IN KNOTS_2013ChesleyLennonLaurenLennon52.060.0000.000.002.0677
25ROGUE WINES/DIZTEK LURES_2013TonyLivermoreJamieLockyer52.000.0000.000.002.0076
26KOOLABUNG LURES / GARY HOWARD RODS_2013NeilChegwiddenRossLamotte51.990.0000.000.001.9975
27WHITLOCK_2013ScottWhitfieldBenLockwood51.950.0000.000.001.9574
28GAMAKATSUAdrianMelchiorBrettHyde51.940.0000.000.001.9473
29GREEN THINGRobertBlackeby51.870.0000.000.001.8772
29CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks51.870.0000.000.001.8772
31CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettJosephUrquhart51.840.0000.000.001.8470
32YAMBA BAIT AND TACKLE_2013MickLeaveyMarkPirie51.820.0000.000.001.8269
33COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraSimon51.790.0000.000.001.7968
34FILLET & RELEASETonyThorleyJohnThorley51.770.0000.000.001.7767
35BALLINA MARINELAND / HONDAKenFitzgibbonRobertBordin51.730.0000.000.001.7366
36DIZTEK LURES EVOLUTION JIGHEADSRodneyO SullivanZacO Sullivan51.720.0000.000.001.7265
37FAR CANALS_2014ThomasGrayRobBullion51.700.0000.000.001.7064
38UNITIKA 2PeterLeggettPeterMorgan41.330.0000.000.001.3363
39HIGH-STICKIN_2013BlakeAinsworthDanPryor31.000.0000.000.001.0062
40NORDIC STAGE RODS / TT LURES JamesHowarthHaydenWilson30.870.0000.000.000.8761
41HAVE A CHATStephenMcleanAnthonyMelchor20.700.0000.000.000.7060
42BUSTED UP_2013BradTrevorSharleneTrevor00.000.0000.000.000.0049

   No prize data available for Rd 3 North
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 3 North

   Code T_RD3_N_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / PFLUEGER_2014ChrisBrittonRobertKwiatkowski53.751.4000.000.003.75100
2SHADSShaneWolhuterNathanWolhuter53.071.1600.000.003.0799
3TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaKendallSoo52.970.0000.000.002.9798
4VERY ORDINARY FISHERMANWarwickLyndonSimonVaughan52.930.8100.000.002.9397
5ZIP BAITS_2014SCOTT BUTLERGuyStruthers52.870.0000.000.002.8796
6SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreAlexRoy52.840.0000.000.002.8495
7BUSH N BEACH / BERKLEY / YAMAHABenCollinsAnthonyWishey52.640.0000.000.002.6494
8CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu52.620.0000.000.002.6293
9PONTOON 21 / MARKS CUSTOM FISHINGDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan52.480.0000.000.002.4892
10GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.440.0000.000.002.4491
10ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpeSteveEldred52.440.0000.000.002.4491
10BUSTING BRAID_2014JohnSiggsGaryMiddleton52.440.0000.000.002.4491
13MINNOW_2014Peter JonesGavinHarris52.430.0000.000.002.4388
14SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.390.0000.000.002.3987
15FERAL/EVOLUTION_2014TylerWhiteRaymondStork52.310.0000.000.002.3186
15CONTINUUM FINANCIAL PLANNERSPeterCashmanAlexBailey52.310.0000.000.002.3186
17CASINO OUTDOOR & DISPOSAL_2014MichaelCorbettJosephUrquhart52.270.0000.000.002.2784
18NORDIC STAGE RODS / TT LURES JamesHowarthTBA52.190.0000.000.002.1983
19JEMFAB_2014JoelMadamCraigMadam52.130.0000.000.002.1382
20BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland42.060.0000.000.002.0681
21CRANKANGildoPagottoAllenRooks52.050.0000.000.002.0580
22DIZTEKDarrenBorgLizLatukefu51.910.0000.000.001.9179
23PRO LURE AUSTRALIA_2014Clint BeecheyBryce Beechey51.850.0000.000.001.8578
24BLUEFIN/NORDIC STAGE_2014LIAM MCMAHONJUSTINDESMARCHELIER41.740.0000.000.001.7477
25BEEN FLICKIN_2014TrentJepsonSteveBarrett31.630.0000.000.001.6376
26DISCO MARINEAnthonyDuffAaronSwanson41.500.0000.000.001.5075
27KEITECH/GENEO KUSTOMSTrentWestGeneWard31.270.0000.000.001.2774
28GAMAKATSUJoeAllanRobMarch31.230.0000.000.001.2373
29GO CAMPING_2014AshBryantJohnVanyk11.110.0000.000.001.1172
30HELLOWORLD TRAVEL WESTFIELD HELENSVALEMartinKentChrisWatson21.100.0000.000.001.1071
31ANGLERS CONNECTION PALM BEACH_2014BrettRaynerMichaelMc erlean20.770.0000.000.000.7770
32NITRO JIGHEADS_2014MattFraserIanBaker10.630.0000.000.000.6369
33THE FISHING FREAKS_2014StevenOliverMarkHarvey00.000.0000.000.000.0058
33FAR CANALS_2014ThomasGrayRobBullion00.000.0000.000.000.0058
33IM ON 2_2014TobyBackLOUISTAYLOR00.000.0000.000.000.0058

   No prize data available for Rd 3 North
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Rd 3 North

   Code T_RD3_N_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1TT / ECOGEAR / NORDICJamesHowarthJUSTINDESMARCHELIER52.440.0000.000.002.44100
2CONTINUUM FINANCIAL PLANNERSPeterCashmanAlexBailey52.360.6600.000.002.3699
3BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland52.230.0000.000.002.2398
4GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring51.970.0000.000.001.9797
5ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpSteveEldred51.930.0000.000.001.9396
6MICK AND WILL LEEMickLeeWillLee51.920.0000.000.001.9295
7CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu51.890.0000.000.001.8994
8TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaAyshaKhan51.850.0000.000.001.8593
9SPORTYS FISHINGTonyMooreAlexRoy51.670.0000.000.001.6792
10ASHLEY BRYANT KITCHENSAshleyBryntRobBooker41.550.0000.000.001.5591
11SIMRAD/PFLUEGERStephenWilsonKarl Sexton41.450.0000.000.001.4590
12PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPhan41.340.0000.000.001.3489
13BRISSY RIVER FISHINGDionCrackMatthewHubburd41.160.0000.000.001.1688
14LABMAPSLexIrwinKerryRasmussen30.990.0000.000.000.9987
15GAMAKATSUJoeAllanJoshKirkness20.660.0000.000.000.6686
16777CuongLamKhoiPhan10.270.0000.000.000.2785

Prizes for event GTS Rd 3 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1TT / ECOGEAR / NORDIC720280MajorCraft SkyRoad
2CONTINUUM FINANCIAL PLANNERS300269Samurai Inflict Rod
3BIG RIVER BATTERIES1800
BBCONTINUUM FINANCIAL PLANNERS01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$1200$738Round Prize Total: $1938

  GTS Rd 3 North

   Code T_RD3_N_2016
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SPORTYS FISHINGAlexRoyTonyMoore52.930.0000.000.002.93100
2SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorDavidMckenzie52.830.0000.000.002.8399
3R&J BATTERIES Scott ButlerSCOTT BUTLER52.800.7800.000.002.8098
4JACKAROO BOATSScottCorbyMichaelWilson52.660.7700.000.002.6697
5PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AUDenisMetzdorfKhoiPHAM52.500.0000.000.002.5096
6FIVE ALIVENathanHuggettArnoldJoseph52.490.0000.000.002.4995
7GAMAKATSU/ATOMICZacSkyringNigelSkyring52.390.0000.000.002.3994
8BUSH N BEACH / ATOMICBenCollinsAnthonyWishey52.370.8300.000.002.3793
9BUSH N BEACH/GAMAKATSUChrisBrittonLexIrwin52.360.0000.000.002.3692
10ATOMIC HARDZAaronSharpRobMarch52.190.0000.000.002.1991
11ASHLEY BRYANT KITCHENSAshleyBryntRobBooker52.140.0000.000.002.1490
11UNEXPLOREDBryceBeecheyJoshReed52.140.0000.000.002.1490
13JML ECOGEAR / LOWRANCEJamesHowarthTomPearson52.060.0000.000.002.0688
14DONUT KINGSBrandonGosbellAndrewGosbelll51.930.0000.000.001.9387
14GAMAKATSU/BRISBANE RIVER FISHINGMatthewHubburdDionCrack51.930.0000.000.001.9387
16BULLSHARKRoryMorrowBrettWatson51.810.0000.000.001.8185
17BBWKendallSooJesseGough51.780.0000.000.001.7884
18TEAM LOWRANCENabeelIssaNickWhyte51.610.0000.000.001.6183
19LIVE ACTIONGREG BURKEARRANKILOH31.560.0000.000.001.5682
20SIMRAD/PUREFISHINGStephenWilsonBenLockwood31.530.8700.000.001.5381
21LIP RIPPERSDarrenRussellAdamWilliams31.150.0000.000.001.1580
22VCLVinhLamTBALater30.910.0000.000.000.9179
23BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughTonyThorley20.820.0000.000.000.8278
24HEATH AND WINTERSTaiganHeathRussellWinters20.740.0000.000.000.7477
25DIZTEKDarrenBorgTBALater10.290.0000.000.000.2976
26CRANKANGildoPagottoScottSutherland00.000.0000.000.000.0065

Prizes for event GTS Rd 3 North
Position Team Name Cash $ Product $ Product Description
1SPORTYS FISHING877100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
2SAMURAI REACTION RODS4292891 x Majorcraft Skyroad
3R&J BATTERIES 2922691 x Samurai Inflict
4JACKAROO BOATS195100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
5PONTOON 21/MASTERANGLER.COM.AU156100Atomic / Gamakatsu Prize Pack
BBSIMRAD01891 x Mako PC Glasses
$1949$1047Round Prize Total: $2996

  Rd 3 South

   Code T_RD3_S_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1NITRO RODS_2013LiamCarruthersPaulWilson52.610.0000.000.002.61100
2GAMAKATSU / DUFFRODS_2013BryceCalvertNickReay52.570.0000.000.002.5799
3FG BLADES_2013FredGreenDamienSkeen52.200.0000.000.002.2098
4ALFA_2013MartyHillJoshMitchell52.160.0000.000.002.1697
5BREAMISCUOUS _2013StevenBabicMichaelTallis51.910.0000.000.001.9196
6HOBIE FISHING_2013GlennRossMarkCrompton51.850.0000.000.001.8595
7NEK MINNUT_2013JayRookBrendonMcneil41.810.0000.000.001.8194
8COMPLEAT ANGLER BATEMANS BAY / SHIMANO_2013JasonMayberryTerryParmenter31.640.9600.000.001.6493
9BREAMING WITH CONFIDENCE_2013NathanLeichtAnthonyKalsow41.590.0000.000.001.5992
10FISHING CHRONCILES_2013WadeEatonMalEaton41.500.0000.000.001.5091
11FISHIN.COM.AU / TACKLEWORLD NOWRA_2013ChrisNevilleNeilKelly41.430.0000.000.001.4390
12KBC_2013JamesJonesBlakeO'Grady31.290.0000.000.001.2989
13SHIMANO/GLADIATOR_2013WalBalzanBradBalding31.240.0000.000.001.2488
14WAYPOINT FISHING TACKLE _2013RussMcintoshScottGreenaway31.230.0000.000.001.2387
15HUNTS MARINES / RAPALA_2013TroyParsonsRyanJamieson31.130.0000.000.001.1386
16ABU GARICA / LOWRANCE_2013JasonHarlockDeanPateman21.110.0000.000.001.1185
17FISHMEN QUANTUM_2013CameronJonesMickCorbitt31.080.0000.000.001.0884
18OUT OF BAIT_2013TonyBourkeRossBourke31.070.0000.000.001.0783
19FAT N FIN_2013JasonChapmanCraigBeenche31.040.0000.000.001.0482
20OUTALINE_2013JohnMorganChrisFindlay31.030.0000.000.001.0381
21WEBBER CUSTOM RODS_2013JasonKempAndrewFerguson20.950.0000.000.000.9580
22GEM_2013CharlieDaleDennisDale20.880.0000.000.000.8879
23MATRICKS_2013MatSteedmanRickSteedman20.800.0000.000.000.8078
24KINGCO_2013GarryKingJeffCoe20.740.0000.000.000.7477
25CLASSIC CATCHERS_2013TomMcleanTrevorGabriel20.730.0000.000.000.7376
26FLIKENMAD_2013MikeAhernPeterHewitt10.670.0000.000.000.6775
27DIYKITCHENS _2013GraemeLelorPaulJensen10.620.0000.000.000.6274
28BERKLEY 2_2013SimonPenderScottMcgrath10.610.0000.000.000.6173
29FISH IT_2013WiliamLonganiEricFaes10.590.0000.000.000.5972
30BREAMSKI_2013SteveNedeskiJarrodLye10.550.0000.000.000.5571
314BRIMIN_2013BradWilliamsTraceyWright10.490.0000.000.000.4970
31CANOBOLAS MARINE CENTRE_2013BruceFlavelMitchellFlavel10.490.0000.000.000.4970
33COOEE HOTEL_2013MarkRickardsDeanGill10.420.0000.000.000.4268
34AJS ENGINEERING / SS INDUSTRIAL / WWW.SCUMLINEFISHINGTACKLE.COM_2013SteveGrossDarrynMccoll00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34LEFTIES_2013ClintWrightVoyChen00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34PFLUEGER / TOSLAND BUILDING_2013GaryBrownDavidTosland00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34KING FISHER_2013PeterGodfreyMaxGodfrey00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34PISCATORIUM CANTHARUS_2013JaneVincentTBA00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34K&G_2013JimSaulgeRichardDelaney00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34FATHER & SON_2013JohnGaleaIsaacGalea00.000.0000.000.000.0057
34SANDY V_2013BevanMcgregorGaryMillynn00.000.0000.000.000.0057

   No prize data available for Rd 3 South
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 3 South

   Code T_RD3_S_2014
   No results available for Rd 3 South

   No prize data available for Rd 3 South
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 4 Forster

   Code T_RD4_M_2013
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1BERKLEYTrentFaheyRussellBabekhul53.650.9700.000.003.65100
2DROP LIZARD MEDIA (DLM)_2013BrianEveringhamDavidSeaman52.780.9200.000.002.7899
3TT / ZMAN_2013OWENMCPAULTomKelly52.650.0000.000.002.6598
4NITRO_2013MikeNelsonGrantManusu52.460.0000.000.002.4697
5BREAM ONJohnStartinBeauStartin52.380.0000.000.002.3896
6DOBYNS RODSMatthewFinneyBrentonSmith52.360.0000.000.002.3695
7NEWCASTLEFISHING.COMBrendonHughesScottGreentree52.350.0000.000.002.3594
8PORT MACQUARIE WORK WEAR_2013KristofferHicksonEmilyBurgess52.260.0000.000.002.2693
9BOX FISH RESTAURANT_2013ChrisDelandPeterMcKinnon52.240.9300.000.002.2492
10RIP EM INBeauRileyRussellRiley52.100.0000.000.002.1091
11SUNLINEWayneRobinsonTroy Urqhuart31.991.0000.000.001.9990
12PORT MACQUARIE TACKLEWORLD_2013WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon51.980.0000.000.001.9889
12DIZTEKDarrenBorgDavidGriffin51.980.0000.000.001.9889
14DIZTEK LURES EVOLUTION JIGHEADSRodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan51.970.0000.000.001.9787
15BERKLEY/CULTIVAVaughnLewisToddRiches51.950.0000.000.001.9586
16WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce51.920.0000.000.001.9285
17ABU GARCIA/PFLUEGER_2014ShaunChapmanDeanHammond51.880.0000.000.001.8884
18GLOUCESTER_2013KyleBranchShaneBranch51.840.0000.000.001.8483
18RACK CITYMattArgallJack Freeman51.840.0000.000.001.8483
20OFF DA HOOK_2014MarkRobertsonRodFord51.710.0000.000.001.7181
20JUST TREBLED_2013CraigThompsonChrisDrake31.711.1800.000.001.7181
22SCOOTERDeanPatemanDrewBolton51.630.0000.000.001.6379
23KIWI / TT LURESDaveTrinderDanielBrown51.530.0000.000.001.5378
23KOOLABUNG LURES / GARY HOWARD RODS_2013NeilChegwiddenRossLamotte41.530.0000.000.001.5378
25SHEARWATER MARINE ENGINEERING_2013BradyWhiteJackDihm51.460.0000.000.001.4676
26MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardAndrew Hughes41.420.0000.000.001.4275
27WHITLOCK_2013BenLockwoodScottWhitfield31.370.0000.000.001.3774
27MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante41.370.0000.000.001.3774
29AUSTACKLE SHINKU_2014LexCourtVickiCourt31.220.0000.000.001.2272
30COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell31.210.0000.000.001.2171
31ABU GARCIA / MAKO EYEWEAR_2013NathanMcinnesTimStaunton31.090.0000.000.001.0970
32BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland31.020.0000.000.001.0269
33AUSTACKLE DOMINATOR_2013HeathBlaikieBrookeBlaikie30.990.0000.000.000.9968
34S & N / AUSTACKLE_2013NigelWhiteSimonJohnson20.950.0000.000.000.9567
35PIMP MY LUREBenLeggettChrisBond20.830.0000.000.000.8366
36MANNING RIVER MARINE_2013MartinRichardsonJamesHickson20.800.0000.000.000.8065
37CRANKA/SAMAKIDionBullKylieBull20.590.0000.000.000.5964
38HOOK'N INPeterClarkChristopherCurtis20.580.0000.000.000.5863
39DIYKITCHENS _2013GraemeLalorPaulJensen20.520.0000.000.000.5262
39NO RUN NO FUN_2014AndrewStubbsRichardWilkins20.520.0000.000.000.5262
41SAS BRAID / DIZTEK_2013DANIELYARROLLGregVandenberg20.490.0000.000.000.4960
42AUSTACKLE 2_2013John WrightMichaelCole10.460.0000.000.000.4659
43LEFTIES_2013ClintWrightVoyChen10.330.0000.000.000.3358
44SAS BRAID - MADEYE LURES / HOWARD RODS - DIZTEK LURES_2013AndrewPrinceWadeMobbs10.310.0000.000.000.3157
45UNITIKA 2PeterLeggettPeterMorgan00.000.0000.000.000.0046
45BREAMINUNREEL_2013PaulDixonMatBabbage00.000.0000.000.000.0046
45TWO DOGS_2013JohnParkinsonWayneSmith00.000.0000.000.000.0046
45SHARKBAITBobWaltersGaryBurns00.000.0000.000.000.0046
45REEL ACTIONChrisHarrisTrevor Harris00.000.0000.000.000.0046
45LAUDERS REAL ESTATE WINGHAM_2013ZacGaulWayneBlanch00.000.0000.000.000.0046
45MADD ADDICTION_2013JamieHerdenBrendanHerden00.000.0000.000.000.0046

   No prize data available for Rd 4 Forster
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  Rd 4 Mid

   Code T_RD4_M_2014
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1CARPET COURT / CRANKA LURESMikeNelsonGrantManusu54.011.2900.000.004.01100
2BERKLEY/CULTIVAVaughnLewisToddRiches53.120.0000.000.003.1299
3ECOGEAR / YAMATOYO TAREERodneyO'SullivanZacO'Sullivan52.910.8000.000.002.9198
4MILLERRODS / SHIMANOAndrewHowardPeterBeeton52.830.0000.000.002.8397
5PROCRAFT_2014DarrenSeckoldKyleBranch52.790.0000.000.002.7996
6GAMAKATSU / SAMURAI 2WayneBaleJeffBrunsdon52.770.9500.000.002.7795
7HOOKN INPeterClarkChristopherCurtis52.630.0000.000.002.6394
8QUANTUM/GARY HOWARD RODSNeilChegwiddenRossLamotte52.620.0000.000.002.6293
9MAJORCRAFTCohenMoranteBradleyMorante52.270.0000.000.002.2792
10COOLCENE AIR CONDITIONINGScottMcnamaraGavinCaswell51.960.0000.000.001.9691
11DIZTEK LURESJoshAlleyBrianWebb51.930.0000.000.001.9390
12BIG RIVER BATTERIESRickGoughScottSutherland41.580.0000.000.001.5889
13RESTAURANT 26ChrisDelandDeanHammond41.320.0000.000.001.3288
14SAS BRAID 2AdamMaddalenaMarkProud10.590.0000.000.000.5987
15TASLINE SAS BRAID_2014DanielYarrollBrettKelly10.580.0000.000.000.5886
16WORBOYS TRANSPORTBradWorboysBenPearce00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16FILLET AND RELEASETonyThorleyJohnThorley00.000.0000.000.000.0075
16AUSTACKLE / DLM_2014BrianEveringhamAdamHair00.000.0000.000.000.0075

   No prize data available for Rd 4 Mid
$0$0Round Prize Total: $0

  GTS Rd 4 Mid

   Code T_RD4_M_2015
Position Team Name Angler 1 Firstname Angler 1 Lastname Angler 2 Firstname Angler 2 Lastname Day 1 QTY Day 1 WGT Day 1 BB Day 2 QTY Day 2 WGT Day 2 BB Total Weight Event TOY
1SAMURAI REACTION RODSTristanTaylorTomSlater54.811.1100.000.004.81100
2BUSH N BEACH/BERKLEYChrisBrittonJamesBritton54.781.0700.000.004.7899
3ADDICTED/EDGERODSJayPrendergastAlexRoy54.030.0000.000.004.0398