LEGEND: P=Points  B=Bonus  T=Total  GT=Grand Total  Pos=Position
FILTERS ::   Eventcode: E_2019   Fishing As: Adult   Gender: Female
Name Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Day 5 Day 6 Day 7 GT Pos
P B T P B T P B T P B T P B T P B T P B T
Katelyn Bodley2323023231310231717141401001
Natalee Reynolds24042000015153030872
Chloe Jobson3311011131310100283
Denise Boddy011000120210224
Jacqui Kerr00011011010100215
Danielle Outerbridge044000115160206
Petria Maher000021012550177
Sallyanne Donnelly00330111100148
Emelia Bambach003301155099
Jessi Maynard330004400710
Tracey Bodley00660000611
Rachel Green000110330412
Leigh Lee0221100110412
Lateisha Doran002201100314
Tracy Morton03300000314
Michal Szymanski 02200000216
Simone Ellis00000220216
Jamie Lee Horseman00000110118
Chloe Pagotto00011000118
Nathathai Makmee11000000118
Katie Magnay00001100118
Carrissa Wells00000110118
SAMANTHA MCGRATH00001100118
Lisa Manning01100000118
Diane Clifford00011000118
Noelene McAndrew11000000118
Millie Bodley00110000118
Estelle Jolley00011000118